Premier-Liga
Übersicht und Statistik
Ukraine
Die Mannschaften
Desna Tschernihiw

Dynamo Kiew

FC Inhulets Petrowe

FC Mariupol

FC Minaj

FC Ruch Lwiw

FK Lwiw

Kolos Kowaliwka

Metalist 1925 Charkiw

NK Veres Rivne

PFK Oleksandrija

SC Dnipro-1

Schachtar Donezk

Sorja Luhansk

Tschernomorez Odessa

Worskla Poltawa

Die Meister
2021
Dynamo Kiew

2020
Zenit St. Petersbu...

2019
Schachtar Donezk

2018
Schachtar Donezk

2017
Schachtar Donezk

2016
Schachtar Donezk

2015
Dynamo Kiew

2014
Schachtar Donezk

2013
Schachtar Donezk

2012
Schachtar Donezk

2011
Schachtar Donezk

2010
Schachtar Donezk

2009
Dynamo Kiew

2008
Schachtar Donezk

2007
Dynamo Kiew

2006
Schachtar Donezk

2005
Schachtar Donezk

2004
Dynamo Kiew

2003
Dynamo Kiew

2002
Schachtar Donezk

2001
Dynamo Kiew

2000
Dynamo Kiew

Abschlusstabelle 2020/21
Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Dynamo Kiew 23 17 5 1 49:15 34 56
2 Schachtar Donezk 23 13 6 4 48:19 29 45
3 Sorja Luhansk 22 12 4 6 35:21 14 40
4 Kolos Kowaliwka 24 10 10 4 35:24 11 40
5 Worskla Poltawa 24 11 6 7 34:27 7 39
6 Desna Tschernihiw 24 8 8 8 31:32 -1 32
7 PFK Oleksandrija 23 8 4 11 32:34 -2 28
8 FK Lwiw 23 8 3 12 23:48 -25 27
9 SC Dnipro-1 23 7 5 11 32:33 -1 26
10 FC Mariupol 22 5 6 11 22:34 -12 21
11 Olimpik Donezk 22 5 4 13 24:39 -15 19
12 FC Minaj 23 4 5 14 16:44 -28 17
13 FC Inhulets Petrowe 12 0 6 6 11:22 -11 6
Legende
Nachholspiele
Spieltag 3 FC Minaj - Kolos Kowaliwka 24.11.2021 00:00
Spieltag 11 FC Inhulets Petrowe - FC Ruch Lwiw 00.00.0000 00:00
Statistik
Anzahl Spiele bisher: 89
Tore
Gesamt Heim Gast
Anzahl 145 79 66
pro Spiel 1,63 0,89 0,74
Prognosen
Anzahl: 89 korrekt: 41 46%
Vergleich
Ergebnisse (korrekt) Prognosen (korrekt) Abweichung
Heimsiege 24 27,0% (79,2%) 45 50,6% (42,2%) 23,6
Remis 43 48,3% (25,6%) 16 18,0% (68,8%) -30,3
Gastsiege 22 24,7% (50,0%) 28 31,5% (39,3%) 6,8
Serien
Siege
Verein Serie
Dynamo Kiew 6
Sorja Luhansk 4
Worskla Poltawa 4
Schachtar Donezk 3
Metalist 1925 Charkiw 3
NK Veres Rivne 2
SC Dnipro-1 2
Ungeschlagen
Verein Serie
Dynamo Kiew 11
Worskla Poltawa 11
Schachtar Donezk 4
Sorja Luhansk 4
Metalist 1925 Charkiw 3
NK Veres Rivne 2
SC Dnipro-1 2
Desna Tschernihiw 2
Unentschieden
Verein Serie
Desna Tschernihiw 2
Sieglos
Verein Serie
Tschornomorez Odessa 11
FC Minaj 5
FC Mariupol 5
FC Inhulets Petrowe 4
Desna Tschernihiw 4
PFK Oleksandrija 2
Niederlagen
Verein Serie
FC Mariupol 5
FC Inhulets Petrowe 2
Tschornomorez Odessa 2