Parva Liga - 2021/2022
Ergebnisse und Tabellen
Bulgarien
2. Spieltag - 2021/2022 Prog Chance Res
00.00.0000 00:00 FK Arda Kardzhali - ZSKA-Sofia 2 23% 77% -:-
Fr 30.07.2021 20:00 Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 60% 40% 0:0
Sa 31.07.2021 17:45 Botev Vraza - Levski Sofia 1 81% 19% -:-
Sa 31.07.2021 20:00 Ludogorez Rasgrad - FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia X 49% 51% -:-
So 01.08.2021 17:45 Lokomotive Sofia - Lokomotive Plovdiv X 52% 48% -:-
Mo 02.08.2021 17:45 Tscherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 1 59% 41% -:-
Mo 02.08.2021 20:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Beroe Stara Sagora 2 32% 68% -:-
vorheriger Spieltag
nächster Spieltag
Gesamttabelle 2021/2022 Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Slavia Sofia 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
2 ZSKA-Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
3 Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
4 Botev Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
5 Beroe Stara Sagora 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
6 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2
7 Tscherno More Varna 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
8 Botev Vraza 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
9 FK Arda Kardzhali 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
10 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
11 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
12 Lokomotive Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
13 FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
14 Lokomotive Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
letzte 6 Runden (22-1) Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Ludogorez Rasgrad 6 5 1 0 14:2 12 16
2 Lokomotive Plovdiv 6 4 0 2 7:4 3 12
3 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 6 3 2 1 8:4 4 11
4 ZSKA-Sofia 6 3 1 2 14:6 8 10
5 Tscherno More Varna 6 2 4 0 3:1 2 10
6 FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10
7 FK Arda Kardzhali 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 8
8 Beroe Stara Sagora 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7
9 Botev Plovdiv 6 2 1 3 4:6 -2 7
10 Slavia Sofia 6 2 1 3 5:8 -3 7
11 Botev Vraza 6 1 2 3 3:4 -1 5
12 Levski Sofia 6 1 1 4 2:8 -6 4
13 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
14 Lokomotive Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Heimtabelle 2021/2022 Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Botev Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Beroe Stara Sagora 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Slavia Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Botev Vraza 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
5 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
6 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
7 FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
8 Lokomotive Plovdiv 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Auswärtstabelle 2021/2022 Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 ZSKA-Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
2 Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
3 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
4 Tscherno More Varna 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
5 FK Arda Kardzhali 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
6 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
7 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
8 Lokomotive Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Legende