1. Liga - 2020
Ergebnisse und Tabellen
Weissrussland
24. Spieltag - 2020 Prog Chance Res
Fr 18.09.2020 15:30 FC Smolevichi STI - FC Ruch Brest 2 28% 72% 0:6
Fr 18.09.2020 17:30 Njoman Hrodna - FK Minsk 1 63% 37% 2:0
Sa 19.09.2020 13:00 FK Wizebsk - Belschyna Babrujsk 1 56% 44% -:-
Sa 19.09.2020 15:00 Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk X 51% 49% -:-
Sa 19.09.2020 17:00 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Schodsina 2 35% 65% -:-
So 20.09.2020 12:00 FK Islach Minsk - Dinamo Minsk 1 60% 40% -:-
So 20.09.2020 14:00 FK Sluzk - BATE Baryssau 2 29% 71% -:-
So 20.09.2020 16:00 Slawija Masyr - Schachzjor Salihorsk 2 33% 67% -:-
vorheriger Spieltag
nächster Spieltag
Gesamttabelle 2020 Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Schachzjor Salihorsk 23 13 7 3 43:13 30 46
2 BATE Baryssau 23 14 4 5 49:23 26 46
3 Njoman Hrodna 24 13 5 6 33:22 11 44
4 Torpedo Schodsina 23 10 8 5 36:29 7 38
5 FK Islach Minsk 23 12 2 9 36:33 3 38
6 FC Rukh Brest 24 9 9 6 41:27 14 36
7 Energetik-BGU Minsk 22 10 4 8 32:32 0 34
8 Dinamo Minsk 22 10 3 9 26:19 7 33
9 Dinamo Brest 21 10 2 9 37:27 10 32
10 FK Wizebsk 23 7 9 7 23:28 -5 30
11 FK Minsk 22 7 4 11 27:42 -15 25
12 Slawija Masyr 21 6 6 9 29:41 -12 24
13 FK Sluzk 21 6 3 12 24:37 -13 21
14 FK Gorodeya 23 5 5 13 19:38 -19 20
15 Belschyna Babrujsk 23 5 4 14 26:44 -18 19
16 FC Smolevichi STI 22 3 5 14 23:49 -26 14
letzte 6 Runden (18-23) Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 BATE Baryssau 6 5 0 1 19:5 14 15
2 FK Islach Minsk 6 5 0 1 17:10 7 15
3 Schachzjor Salihorsk 6 4 1 1 14:4 10 13
4 Torpedo Schodsina 6 3 3 0 15:9 6 12
5 Njoman Hrodna 6 3 2 1 6:5 1 11
6 Belschyna Babrujsk 6 3 0 3 12:9 3 9
7 FC Ruch Brest 6 2 2 2 12:13 -1 8
8 Dinamo Minsk 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 7
9 FK Minsk 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3 7
10 FK Wizebsk 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 7
11 Dinamo Brest 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6
12 Energetik-BGU Minsk 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 5
13 FK Gorodeya 6 1 1 4 4:10 -6 4
14 FK Sluzk 5 1 0 4 5:11 -6 3
15 Slawija Masyr 4 0 2 2 8:12 -4 2
16 FC Smolevichi STI 5 0 0 5 3:17 -14 0
Heimtabelle 2020 Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Schachzjor Salihorsk 12 8 2 2 27:5 22 26
2 Njoman Hrodna 12 8 2 2 18:8 10 26
3 BATE Baryssau 12 7 3 2 23:9 14 24
4 Torpedo Schodsina 12 7 3 2 18:13 5 24
5 FK Islach Minsk 11 7 2 2 20:12 8 23
6 FK Wizebsk 11 5 4 2 13:9 4 19
7 Dinamo Minsk 11 6 1 4 11:8 3 19
8 Energetik-BGU Minsk 11 5 2 4 22:21 1 17
9 FK Minsk 11 5 2 4 18:19 -1 17
10 Dinamo Brest 10 5 1 4 19:14 5 16
11 Slawija Masyr 10 3 4 3 13:15 -2 13
12 FC Rukh Brest 12 3 4 5 15:19 -4 13
13 FK Sluzk 11 3 3 5 13:15 -2 12
14 FK Gorodeya 11 3 3 5 11:16 -5 12
15 FC Smolevichi STI 11 3 2 6 16:26 -10 11
16 Belschyna Babrujsk 12 2 2 8 13:25 -12 8
Auswärtstabelle 2020 Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Rukh Brest 12 6 5 1 26:8 18 23
2 BATE Baryssau 11 7 1 3 26:14 12 22
3 Schachzjor Salihorsk 11 5 5 1 16:8 8 20
4 Njoman Hrodna 12 5 3 4 15:14 1 18
5 Energetik-BGU Minsk 11 5 2 4 10:11 -1 17
6 Dinamo Brest 11 5 1 5 18:13 5 16
7 FK Islach Minsk 12 5 0 7 16:21 -5 15
8 Dinamo Minsk 11 4 2 5 15:11 4 14
9 Torpedo Schodsina 11 3 5 3 18:16 2 14
10 Belschyna Babrujsk 11 3 2 6 13:19 -6 11
11 FK Wizebsk 12 2 5 5 10:19 -9 11
12 Slawija Masyr 11 3 2 6 16:26 -10 11
13 FK Sluzk 10 3 0 7 11:22 -11 9
14 FK Minsk 11 2 2 7 9:23 -14 8
15 FK Gorodeya 12 2 2 8 8:22 -14 8
16 FC Smolevichi STI 11 0 3 8 7:23 -16 3
Legende