1. Liga
Übersicht und Statistik
Weissrussland
Die Mannschaften
BATE Baryssau

Belschyna Babrujsk

Dinamo Brest

Dinamo Minsk

Energetyk-BGU Minsk

FC Rukh Brest

FC Smolevichi STI

FK Gorodeya

FK ISLOCH Minsk

FK Minsk

FK Sluzk

FK Wizebsk

Njoman Hrodna

Schachzjor Salihorsk

Slawija Masyr

Torpedo Schodsina

Die Meister
2019
Dinamo Brest

2018
BATE Borisov

2017
BATE Borisov

2015
BATE Borisov

2014
BATE Borisov

2013
Dinamo Minsk

2012
BATE Borisov

2011
BATE Borisov

2010
BATE Borisov

2009
BATE Borisov

2008
BATE Borisov

2007
BATE Borisov

2006
BATE Borisov

2005
Schachzjor Salihorsk

2004
Dinamo Minsk

2003
FK Homel

2002
BATE Borisov

2001
Belschyna Babrujsk

Abschlusstabelle 2019
Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Dinamo Brest 30 23 6 1 70:22 48 75
2 BATE Baryssau 30 22 4 4 61:21 40 70
3 Schachzjor Salihorsk 30 20 5 5 59:21 38 65
4 Dinamo Minsk 30 15 5 10 43:39 4 50
5 FK ISLOCH Minsk 30 13 8 9 42:36 6 47
6 Torpedo Schodsina 30 13 6 11 41:36 5 45
7 FK Gorodeya 30 12 8 10 31:29 2 44
8 Slawija Masyr 30 10 7 13 35:40 -5 37
9 FK Minsk 30 9 9 12 36:44 -8 36
10 Njoman Hrodna 30 10 6 14 28:37 -9 36
11 FK Sluzk 30 9 7 14 29:46 -17 34
12 Energetyk-BGU Minsk 30 8 9 13 52:66 -14 33
13 FK Wizebsk 30 8 7 15 24:39 -15 31
14 FK Dnjapro Mahiljou 30 8 6 16 32:42 -10 30
15 FK Homel 30 7 8 15 44:50 -6 29
16 Torpedo Minsk 30 1 3 26 4:63 -59 6
Legende
Nachholspiele
Spieltag 12 Slawija Masyr - FK Minsk 06.06.2020 17:00
Statistik
Anzahl Spiele bisher: 239
Tore
Gesamt Heim Gast
Anzahl 704 367 337
pro Spiel 2,95 1,54 1,41
Prognosen
Anzahl: 234 korrekt: 110 47%
Vergleich
Ergebnisse (korrekt) Prognosen (korrekt) Abweichung
Heimsiege 102 42,7% (55,9%) 101 43,2% (56,4%) 0,5
Remis 52 21,8% (32,7%) 50 21,4% (34,0%) -0,4
Gastsiege 85 35,6% (42,4%) 83 35,5% (43,4%) -0,1
Serien
Siege
Verein Serie
Torpedo Schodsina 5
Slawija Masyr 2
Dinamo Brest 2
Schachzjor Salihorsk 2
Ungeschlagen
Verein Serie
Dinamo Minsk 7
Schachzjor Salihorsk 5
Torpedo Schodsina 5
BATE Baryssau 5
Slawija Masyr 2
Dinamo Brest 2
Sieglos
Verein Serie
FC Smolevichi STI 13
Belschyna Babrujsk 8
FK Islach Minsk 6
FK Wizebsk 4
FC Rukh Brest 3
FK Sluzk 2
FK Gorodeya 2
FK Minsk 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 2
Niederlagen
Verein Serie
FC Smolevichi STI 13
Belschyna Babrujsk 3
FK Sluzk 2
Energetik-BGU Minsk 2