Europa-League
Gruppenphase 2020/2021

Auswählen:
Gruppe A Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 18:55 Young Boys Bern - AS Rom X 45% 55% 1:2
ZSKA-Sofia - CFR Cluj 1 48% 52% 0:2
Do 29.10.2020 21:00 AS Rom - ZSKA-Sofia 1 55% 45% 0:0
CFR Cluj - Young Boys Bern 1 54% 46% 1:1
Do 05.11.2020 18:55 AS Rom - CFR Cluj 1 65% 35% 5:0
Do 05.11.2020 21:00 Young Boys Bern - ZSKA-Sofia X 50% 50% 3:0
Do 26.11.2020 18:55 ZSKA-Sofia - Young Boys Bern X 49% 51% 0:1
Do 26.11.2020 21:00 CFR Cluj - AS Rom X 49% 51% 0:2
Do 03.12.2020 21:00 AS Rom - Young Boys Bern 1 55% 45% 3:1
CFR Cluj - ZSKA-Sofia X 53% 47% 0:0
Do 10.12.2020 18:55 Young Boys Bern - CFR Cluj -:-
ZSKA-Sofia - AS Rom -:-
Tabelle Gruppe A Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 AS Rom 5 4 1 0 12:2 10 13
2 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 1 7
3 CFR Cluj 5 1 2 2 3:8 -5 5
4 ZSKA-Sofia 5 0 2 3 0:6 -6 2
Gruppe B Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 18:55 Rapid Wien - FC Arsenal 2 45% 55% 1:2
FC Dundalk - Molde FK X 47% 53% 1:2
Do 29.10.2020 21:00 FC Arsenal - FC Dundalk 1 61% 39% 3:0
Molde FK - Rapid Wien X 50% 50% 1:0
Do 05.11.2020 18:55 Rapid Wien - FC Dundalk 1 58% 42% 4:3
Do 05.11.2020 21:00 FC Arsenal - Molde FK 1 60% 40% 4:1
Do 26.11.2020 18:55 Molde FK - FC Arsenal X 47% 53% 0:3
Do 26.11.2020 21:00 FC Dundalk - Rapid Wien 2 45% 55% 1:3
Do 03.12.2020 21:00 FC Arsenal - Rapid Wien 1 54% 46% 4:1
Molde FK - FC Dundalk 1 57% 43% 3:1
Do 10.12.2020 18:55 Rapid Wien - Molde FK -:-
FC Dundalk - FC Arsenal -:-
Tabelle Gruppe B Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Arsenal 5 5 0 0 16:3 13 15
2 Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9
3 Rapid Wien 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6
4 FC Dundalk 5 0 0 5 6:15 -9 0
Gruppe C Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 18:55 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - OGC Nizza 1 54% 46% 6:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Slavia Prag X 48% 52% 3:1
Do 29.10.2020 21:00 OGC Nizza - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 55% 45% 1:0
Slavia Prag - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 45% 55% 1:0
Do 05.11.2020 18:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 40% 60% 2:4
Slavia Prag - OGC Nizza 1 63% 37% 3:2
Do 26.11.2020 21:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 57% 43% 4:1
OGC Nizza - Slavia Prag X 51% 49% 1:3
Do 03.12.2020 21:00 OGC Nizza - Bayer 04 Leverkusen X 48% 52% 2:3
Slavia Prag - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 55% 45% 3:0
Do 10.12.2020 18:55 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Slavia Prag -:-
Hapoel Beer Sheva - OGC Nizza -:-
Tabelle Gruppe C Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 9 12
2 Slavia Prag 5 4 0 1 11:6 5 12
3 OGC Nizza 5 1 0 4 8:15 -7 3
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 1 0 4 6:13 -7 3
Gruppe D Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 18:55 Lech Posen - Benfica Lissabon X 49% 51% 2:4
Standard Lüttich - Glasgow Rangers X 50% 50% 0:2
Do 29.10.2020 21:00 Benfica Lissabon - Standard Lüttich 1 55% 45% 3:0
Glasgow Rangers - Lech Posen 1 54% 46% 1:0
Do 05.11.2020 18:55 Benfica Lissabon - Glasgow Rangers 1 55% 45% 3:3
Lech Posen - Standard Lüttich X 50% 50% 3:1
Do 26.11.2020 21:00 Glasgow Rangers - Benfica Lissabon X 51% 49% 2:2
Standard Lüttich - Lech Posen X 52% 48% 2:1
Do 03.12.2020 21:00 Benfica Lissabon - Lech Posen 1 55% 45% 4:0
Glasgow Rangers - Standard Lüttich 1 55% 45% 3:2
Do 10.12.2020 18:55 Lech Posen - Glasgow Rangers -:-
Standard Lüttich - Benfica Lissabon -:-
Tabelle Gruppe D Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Benfica Lissabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 9 11
2 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 11:7 4 11
3 Lech Posen 5 1 0 4 6:12 -6 3
4 Standard Lüttich 5 1 0 4 5:12 -7 3
Gruppe E Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - Omonia Nikosia 1 54% 46% 1:1
PSV Eindhoven - FC Granada 2 43% 57% 1:2
Do 29.10.2020 21:00 FC Granada - PAOK Saloniki 1 54% 46% 0:0
Omonia Nikosia - PSV Eindhoven 2 45% 55% 1:2
Do 05.11.2020 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - PSV Eindhoven 1 54% 46% 4:1
Omonia Nikosia - FC Granada 2 45% 55% 0:2
Do 26.11.2020 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - PAOK Saloniki X 52% 48% 3:2
FC Granada - Omonia Nikosia 1 56% 44% 2:1
Do 03.12.2020 21:00 FC Granada - PSV Eindhoven X 52% 48% 0:1
Omonia Nikosia - PAOK Saloniki X 49% 51% 2:1
Do 10.12.2020 18:55 PAOK Saloniki - FC Granada -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Tabelle Gruppe E Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Granada 5 3 1 1 6:3 3 10
2 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9
3 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 2 2 8:7 1 5
4 Omonia Nikosia 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4
Gruppe F Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 18:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad San Sebastian X 48% 52% 0:1
SSC Neapel - AZ Alkmaar 1 55% 45% 0:1
Do 29.10.2020 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - HNK Rijeka X 53% 47% 4:1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian - SSC Neapel 1 54% 46% 0:1
Do 05.11.2020 18:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Neapel 2 35% 65% 1:2
Real Sociedad San Sebastian - AZ Alkmaar 1 55% 45% 1:0
Do 26.11.2020 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad San Sebastian X 49% 51% 0:0
SSC Neapel - HNK Rijeka 1 56% 44% 2:0
Do 03.12.2020 21:00 AZ Alkmaar - SSC Neapel X 49% 51% 1:1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian - HNK Rijeka 1 56% 44% 2:2
Do 10.12.2020 18:55 HNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar -:-
SSC Neapel - Real Sociedad San Sebastian -:-
Tabelle Gruppe F Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 SSC Neapel 5 3 1 1 6:3 3 10
2 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 2 1 6:3 3 8
3 Real Sociedad San Sebastian 5 2 2 1 4:3 1 8
4 HNK Rijeka 5 0 1 4 4:11 -7 1
Gruppe G Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 21:00 Leicester City - Sorja Luhansk 1 55% 45% 3:0
Sporting Braga - AEK Athen 1 54% 46% 3:0
Do 29.10.2020 18:55 AEK Athen - Leicester City 2 46% 54% 1:2
Sorja Luhansk - Sporting Braga X 50% 50% 1:2
Do 05.11.2020 21:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga 1 55% 45% 4:0
Sorja Luhansk - AEK Athen 1 57% 43% 1:4
Do 26.11.2020 18:55 AEK Athen - Sorja Luhansk X 53% 47% 0:3
Sporting Braga - Leicester City X 49% 51% 3:3
Do 03.12.2020 18:55 AEK Athen - Sporting Braga X 50% 50% 2:4
Sorja Luhansk - Leicester City 2 45% 55% 1:0
Do 10.12.2020 21:00 Leicester City - AEK Athen -:-
Sporting Braga - Sorja Luhansk -:-
Tabelle Gruppe G Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Leicester City 5 3 1 1 12:5 7 10
2 Sporting Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 2 10
3 Sorja Luhansk 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6
4 AEK Athen 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 3
Gruppe H Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 21:00 Celtic Glasgow - AC Mailand X 48% 52% 1:3
Sparta Prag - Lille OSC X 47% 53% 1:4
Do 29.10.2020 18:55 AC Mailand - Sparta Prag 1 55% 45% 3:0
Lille OSC - Celtic Glasgow 1 54% 46% 2:2
Do 05.11.2020 21:00 AC Mailand - Lille OSC 1 54% 46% 0:3
Celtic Glasgow - Sparta Prag 1 56% 44% 1:4
Do 26.11.2020 18:55 Lille OSC - AC Mailand X 51% 49% 1:1
Sparta Prag - Celtic Glasgow X 50% 50% 4:1
Do 03.12.2020 18:55 AC Mailand - Celtic Glasgow 1 55% 45% 4:2
Lille OSC - Sparta Prag 1 54% 46% 2:1
Do 10.12.2020 21:00 Celtic Glasgow - Lille OSC -:-
Sparta Prag - AC Mailand -:-
Tabelle Gruppe H Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Lille OSC 5 3 2 0 12:5 7 11
2 AC Mailand 5 3 1 1 11:7 4 10
3 Sparta Prag 5 2 0 3 10:11 -1 6
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 0 1 4 7:17 -10 1
Gruppe I Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 21:00 FC Villarreal - Sivasspor 1 55% 45% 5:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Qarabag Agdam X 51% 49% 1:0
Do 29.10.2020 18:55 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv X 51% 49% 1:2
Qarabag Agdam - FC Villarreal 2 45% 55% 1:3
Do 05.11.2020 18:55 Sivasspor - Qarabag Agdam 1 57% 43% 2:0
Do 05.11.2020 22:10 FC Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 65% 35% 4:0
Do 26.11.2020 18:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Villarreal X 48% 52% 1:1
Qarabag Agdam - Sivasspor X 52% 48% 2:3
Do 03.12.2020 18:55 Sivasspor - FC Villarreal 2 46% 54% 0:1
Qarabag Agdam - Maccabi Tel Aviv X 50% 50% 1:1
Do 10.12.2020 21:00 FC Villarreal - Qarabag Agdam -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor -:-
Tabelle Gruppe I Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 9 13
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8
3 Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 6
4 Qarabag Agdam 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1
Gruppe J Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Linzer ASK 1 55% 45% 3:0
Ludogorez Rasgrad - Royal Antwerp FC X 50% 50% 1:2
Do 29.10.2020 18:55 Linzer ASK - Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 55% 45% 4:3
Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2 43% 57% 1:0
Do 05.11.2020 18:55 Ludogorez Rasgrad - Tottenham Hotspur 2 40% 60% 1:3
Do 05.11.2020 21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Linzer ASK 1 55% 45% 0:1
Do 26.11.2020 18:55 Linzer ASK - Royal Antwerp FC X 53% 47% 0:2
Do 26.11.2020 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 56% 44% 4:0
Do 03.12.2020 18:55 Linzer ASK - Tottenham Hotspur 2 44% 56% 3:3
Royal Antwerp FC - Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 54% 46% 3:1
Do 10.12.2020 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Ludogorez Rasgrad - Linzer ASK -:-
Tabelle Gruppe J Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Royal Antwerp FC 5 4 0 1 8:3 5 12
2 Tottenham Hotspur 5 3 1 1 13:5 8 10
3 Linzer ASK 5 2 1 2 8:11 -3 7
4 Ludogorez Rasgrad 5 0 0 5 6:16 -10 0
Gruppe K Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord Rotterdam X 50% 50% 0:0
Wolfsberger AC - ZSKA Moskau 2 46% 54% 1:1
Do 29.10.2020 18:55 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Wolfsberger AC 1 54% 46% 1:4
ZSKA Moskau - Dinamo Zagreb 1 54% 46% 0:0
Do 05.11.2020 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC X 50% 50% 1:0
Feyenoord Rotterdam - ZSKA Moskau 1 63% 37% 3:1
Do 26.11.2020 18:55 ZSKA Moskau - Feyenoord Rotterdam X 51% 49% 0:0
Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb X 50% 50% 0:3
Do 03.12.2020 18:55 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Dinamo Zagreb X 51% 49% 0:2
ZSKA Moskau - Wolfsberger AC X 52% 48% 0:1
Do 10.12.2020 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - ZSKA Moskau -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord Rotterdam -:-
Tabelle Gruppe K Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Dinamo Zagreb 5 3 2 0 6:0 6 11
2 Wolfsberger AC 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5
4 ZSKA Moskau 5 0 3 2 2:5 -3 3
Gruppe L Prog Chance Res
Do 22.10.2020 21:00 TSG Hoffenheim - Roter Stern Belgrad 1 54% 46% 2:0
Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 2 46% 54% 1:0
Do 29.10.2020 18:55 KAA Gent - TSG Hoffenheim 2 46% 54% 1:4
Roter Stern Belgrad - Slovan Liberec X 53% 47% 5:1
Do 05.11.2020 21:00 TSG Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec 1 65% 35% 5:0
Roter Stern Belgrad - KAA Gent 1 54% 46% 2:1
Do 26.11.2020 18:55 KAA Gent - Roter Stern Belgrad X 50% 50% 0:2
Slovan Liberec - TSG Hoffenheim X 47% 53% 0:2
Do 03.12.2020 18:55 KAA Gent - Slovan Liberec X 52% 48% 1:2
Roter Stern Belgrad - TSG Hoffenheim X 49% 51% 0:0
Do 10.12.2020 21:00 TSG Hoffenheim - KAA Gent -:-
Slovan Liberec - Roter Stern Belgrad -:-
Tabelle Gruppe L Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 TSG Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 12 13
2 Roter Stern Belgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 5 10
3 Slovan Liberec 5 2 0 3 4:13 -9 6
4 KAA Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0