Europa-Conference-League
Qualifikation 2021/2022

Auswählen:
1. Runde Prog Chance Res
Di 06.07.2021 17:45 FC Mosta - Spartak Trnava 3:2
Di 06.07.2021 17:50 Mons Calpe SC - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
Di 06.07.2021 20:30 FK Podgorica - KF Laci 1:0
Do 08.07.2021 16:00 Sileks Kratovo - Petrocub Hincesti 1:1
FK Liepaja - FC Struga Trim-Lum 1:1
FC Noah - Kuopion PS 1:0
Do 08.07.2021 17:30 Inter Turku - Puskas Akademia 1:1
Do 08.07.2021 18:00 FC Honka Espoo - NSI Runavik 0:0
UE Sant Julia - Gzira United 0:0
Suduva Marijampole - FC Valmiera 2:1
Rigas Futbola Skola - Klaksvik Itrottarfelag 2:3
Do 08.07.2021 18:30 FCI Levadia Tallinn - St. Joseph's FC 3:1
Do 08.07.2021 18:45 MSK Zilina - Dila Gori 5:1
FC Dundalk - AFC Newtown 4:0
Do 08.07.2021 19:00 Milsami Orhei - FK Sarajevo 0:0
RFC Union - UMF Breidablik Kopavogur 2:3
Do 08.07.2021 19:45 FC Glentoran - The New Saints 1:1
Do 08.07.2021 20:00 Fehervar FC - Ararat Erewan 1:1
NK Domzale - Swift Hesperange 1:0
FH Hafnarfjördur - Sligo Rovers 1:0
Partizani Tirana - Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni 5:2
Europa FC - FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:0
KF Drita Gjilan - Decic Tuzi 2:1
FC Birkirkara - SP La Fiorita Montegiardino 1:0
Shkupi 1927 - KF Llapi Podujeve 2:0
Paide Linnameeskond - Slask Breslau 1:2
Bala Town - Larne FC 0:1
Do 08.07.2021 20:30 Sutjeska Niksic - FK Gagra 1:0
Velez Mostar - FC Coleraine 2:1
Do 08.07.2021 20:45 NK Maribor - FC Urartu Erewan 1:0
Tre Penne Galazzano - Dinamo Batumi 0:4
Do 08.07.2021 21:00 NK Siroki Brijeg - Vllaznia Shkoder 3:1
Do 08.07.2021 21:45 UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer - Bohemians Dublin 1:1
Di 13.07.2021 18:45 AFC Newtown - FC Dundalk 0:1
Do 15.07.2021 15:00 Ararat Erewan - Fehervar FC 2:0
Do 15.07.2021 17:00 FC Struga Trim-Lum - FK Liepaja 1:4
Do 15.07.2021 18:00 Kuopion PS - FC Noah 5:0
FC Urartu Erewan - NK Maribor 0:1
FK Kauno Zalgiris - Europa FC 2:0
FK Gagra - Sutjeska Niksic 1:1
FC Valmiera - Suduva Marijampole 0:0
Do 15.07.2021 18:30 FC Santa Coloma - Mons Calpe SC 4:0
St. Joseph's FC - FCI Levadia Tallinn 1:1
Dinamo Batumi - Tre Penne Galazzano 3:0
Do 15.07.2021 19:00 Dila Gori - MSK Zilina 2:1
Petrocub Hincesti - Sileks Kratovo 1:0
NSI Runavik - FC Honka Espoo 1:3
Sligo Rovers - FH Hafnarfjördur 1:2
Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni - Partizani Tirana 2:3
Do 15.07.2021 19:15 The New Saints - FC Glentoran 2:0
Do 15.07.2021 20:00 Puskas Akademia - Inter Turku 2:0
KF Laci - FK Podgorica 3:0 n.V.
Swift Hesperange - NK Domzale 1:1
Gzira United - UE Sant Julia 5:3 i.E.
KF Llapi Podujeve - Shkupi 1927 1:1
Do 15.07.2021 20:30 Larne FC - Bala Town 1:0
Do 15.07.2021 20:45 Spartak Trnava - FC Mosta 2:0
SP La Fiorita Montegiardino - FC Birkirkara 1:1
Decic Tuzi - KF Drita Gjilan 0:1
Bohemians Dublin - UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer 3:0
Do 15.07.2021 21:00 Slask Breslau - Paide Linnameeskond 2:0
UMF Breidablik Kopavogur - RFC Union 2:0
FK Sarajevo - Milsami Orhei 0:1
Vllaznia Shkoder - NK Siroki Brijeg 3:0
FC Coleraine - Velez Mostar 1:2
Klaksvik Itrottarfelag - Rigas Futbola Skola 2:4 n.V.
2. Runde Prog Chance Res
Di 20.07.2021 17:55 NK Domzale - FC Honka Espoo 1:1
Di 20.07.2021 18:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris - The New Saints 0:5
KF Pristina - Connah's Quay Nomads 4:1
Di 20.07.2021 21:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - Hibernians FC Paola 1:3
Mi 21.07.2021 20:00 Cukaricki Belgrad - Sumqayit FK 0:0
Do 22.07.2021 15:00 FC Astana - Aris Saloniki 2:0
Ararat Erewan - Slask Breslau 2:4
Do 22.07.2021 17:30 FK Panevezys - Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1
Do 22.07.2021 18:00 Austria Wien - UMF Breidablik Kopavogur 1:1
Molde FK - Servette Genf 3:0
Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Birkirkara 1:0
Kuopion PS - Worskla Poltawa 2:2
Qarabag Agdam - MS Ashdod 0:0
Rigas Futbola Skola - Puskas Akademia 3:0
PFK Sotschi - Keshla FK 3:0
Do 22.07.2021 18:30 F91 Dudelange - Bohemians Dublin 0:1
Dinamo Tiflis - Maccabi Haifa 1:2
Do 22.07.2021 18:45 Hammarby IF - NK Maribor 3:1
IF Elfsborg Boras - Milsami Orhei 4:0
Do 22.07.2021 19:00 Viktoria Pilsen - Dinamo Brest 2:1
FC Kopenhagen - Torpedo Schodsina 4:1
ZSKA-Sofia - FK Liepaja 0:0
Lokomotive Plovdiv - 1. FC Slovacko 1:0
Spartak Trnava - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0:0
Apollon Limassol - MSK Zilina 1:3
AEL Limassol - Vllaznia Shkoder 1:0
Teuta Durres - Inter Escaldes 0:2
KF Laci - Universitatea Craiova 1:0
Petrocub Hincesti - Sivasspor 0:1
Suduva Marijampole - Rakow Tschenstochau 0:0
Riga FC - Shkendija Tetovo 2:0
Dinamo Batumi - BATE Baryssau 0:1
Gzira United - HNK Rijeka 0:2
Do 22.07.2021 20:00 Shkupi 1927 - CD Santa Clara 0:3
HB Torshavn - Buducnost Podgorica 4:0
FK Arda Kardzhali - Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:2
Do 22.07.2021 20:15 FC Basel - Partizani Tirana 3:0
Do 22.07.2021 20:30 KAA Gent - Valerenga Oslo 4:0
FCSB Bukarest - Schachter Qaraghandy 1:0
Sutjeska Niksic - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0
Velez Mostar - AEK Athen 2:1
Larne FC - Aarhus GF 2:1
Do 22.07.2021 20:45 FC Aberdeen - BK Häcken 5:1
Hibernian Edinburgh - FC Santa Coloma 3:0
FC Linfield - Borac Banja Luka 4:0
Do 22.07.2021 21:00 Hajduk Split - Tobol Qostanai 2:0
Partizan Belgrad - DAC Dunajska Streda 1:0
Ujpest Budapest - FC Vaduz 2:1
FH Hafnarfjördur - Rosenborg Trondheim 0:2
Valur Reykjavik - FK Bodö/Glimt 0:3
Pogon Stettin - NK Osijek 0:0
FC Dundalk - FCI Levadia Tallinn 2:2
KF Drita Gjilan - Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:0
Do 22.07.2021 21:30 Schachzjor Salihorsk - CS Fola Esch 1:2
Di 27.07.2021 17:45 Inter Escaldes - Teuta Durres 0:3 n.V.
Di 27.07.2021 20:00 Hibernians FC Paola - SS Folgore/Falciano 4:2
Buducnost Podgorica - HB Torshavn 0:2
Do 29.07.2021 15:00 Schachter Qaraghandy - FCSB Bukarest 5:3 i.E.
Do 29.07.2021 16:00 FK Liepaja - ZSKA-Sofia 1:3 i.E.
Do 29.07.2021 17:00 Tobol Qostanai - Hajduk Split 4:1 n.V.
Do 29.07.2021 18:00 FK Bodö/Glimt - Valur Reykjavik 3:0
Worskla Poltawa - Kuopion PS 2:3 n.V.
FC Honka Espoo - NK Domzale 0:1
Dinamo Brest - Viktoria Pilsen 1:2
FC Vaduz - Ujpest Budapest 1:3
Sumqayit FK - Cukaricki Belgrad 0:2
Keshla FK - PFK Sotschi 2:4
FC Birkirkara - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:5 i.E.
Do 29.07.2021 18:30 BK Häcken - FC Aberdeen 2:0
FC Santa Coloma - Hibernian Edinburgh 1:2
FCI Levadia Tallinn - FC Dundalk 1:2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - Spartak Trnava 3:4 i.E.
Do 29.07.2021 18:45 MSK Zilina - Apollon Limassol 2:2
Do 29.07.2021 19:00 1. FC Slovacko - Lokomotive Plovdiv 2:3 i.E.
Hapoel Beer Sheva - FK Arda Kardzhali 4:0
Maccabi Haifa - Dinamo Tiflis 5:1
MS Ashdod - Qarabag Agdam 0:1
Rosenborg Trondheim - FH Hafnarfjördur 4:1
Sivasspor - Petrocub Hincesti 1:0
Valerenga Oslo - KAA Gent 2:0
Aarhus GF - Larne FC 1:1
BATE Baryssau - Dinamo Batumi 1:4
Torpedo Schodsina - FC Kopenhagen 0:5
Milsami Orhei - IF Elfsborg Boras 0:5
Rakow Tschenstochau - Suduva Marijampole 4:3 i.E.
Do 29.07.2021 19:15 The New Saints - FK Kauno Zalgiris 5:1
Do 29.07.2021 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sutjeska Niksic 3:1
UMF Breidablik Kopavogur - Austria Wien 2:1
CS Fola Esch - Schachzjor Salihorsk 1:0
Do 29.07.2021 20:00 AEK Athen - Velez Mostar 2:3 i.E.
Feyenoord Rotterdam - KF Drita Gjilan 3:2
HNK Rijeka - Gzira United 1:0
Slask Breslau - Ararat Erewan 3:3
Vojvodina Novi Sad - FK Panevezys 1:0
Puskas Akademia - Rigas Futbola Skola 0:2
Partizani Tirana - FC Basel 0:2
Shkendija Tetovo - Riga FC 0:1
Borac Banja Luka - FC Linfield 0:0
Connah's Quay Nomads - KF Pristina 4:2
Do 29.07.2021 20:30 Aris Saloniki - FC Astana 2:1 n.V.
Universitatea Craiova - KF Laci 0:0
Servette Genf - Molde FK 2:0
Do 29.07.2021 20:45 DAC Dunajska Streda - Partizan Belgrad 0:2
NK Maribor - Hammarby IF 0:1
Bohemians Dublin - F91 Dudelange 3:0
Do 29.07.2021 21:00 NK Osijek - Pogon Stettin 1:0
Vllaznia Shkoder - AEL Limassol 0:1
Do 29.07.2021 22:00 CD Santa Clara - Shkupi 1927 2:0
3. Runde Prog Chance Res
Di 03.08.2021 20:45 FC Linfield - CS Fola Esch 1:2
Bohemians Dublin - PAOK Saloniki 2:1
Do 05.08.2021 18:00 Lokomotive Plovdiv - FC Kopenhagen 1:1
Kuopion PS - FC Astana 1:1
Tobol Qostanai - MSK Zilina 0:1
PFK Sotschi - Partizan Belgrad 1:1
Do 05.08.2021 18:45 IF Elfsborg Boras - Velez Mostar 1:1
Do 05.08.2021 19:00 Maccabi Haifa - HB Torshavn 7:2
Rosenborg Trondheim - NK Domzale 6:1
Vitesse Arnhem - FC Dundalk 2:2
Vojvodina Novi Sad - Linzer ASK 0:1
ZSKA-Sofia - NK Osijek 4:2
AEL Limassol - Qarabag Agdam 1:1
KF Laci - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
Riga FC - Hibernians FC Paola 0:1
Dinamo Batumi - Sivasspor 1:2
Do 05.08.2021 19:30 Trabzonspor - Molde FK 3:3
Do 05.08.2021 20:00 FC Pacos de Ferreira - Larne FC 4:0
Slask Breslau - Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:1
KF Pristina - FK Bodö/Glimt 2:1
Kolos Kowaliwka - Schachter Qaraghandy 0:0
Do 05.08.2021 20:15 Spartak Trnava - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0
Do 05.08.2021 20:30 FC Luzern - Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:3
KAA Gent - Rigas Futbola Skola 2:2
Do 05.08.2021 20:45 Hibernian Edinburgh - HNK Rijeka 1:1
The New Saints - Viktoria Pilsen 4:2
Do 05.08.2021 21:00 Cukaricki Belgrad - Hammarby IF 3:1
Ujpest Budapest - FC Basel 1:2
UMF Breidablik Kopavogur - FC Aberdeen 2:3
Shamrock Rovers - Teuta Durres 1:0
Rakow Tschenstochau - Rubin Kasan 0:0
Do 05.08.2021 22:30 CD Santa Clara - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0
Di 10.08.2021 16:00 Schachter Qaraghandy - Kolos Kowaliwka 1 100% 0% 3:1 i.E.
Di 10.08.2021 20:00 NK Domzale - Rosenborg Trondheim X 49% 51% 1:2
Do 12.08.2021 15:00 FC Astana - Kuopion PS 1 100% 0% 3:4
Do 12.08.2021 18:00 FK Bodö/Glimt - KF Pristina 1 100% 0% 2:0
Molde FK - Trabzonspor X 52% 48% 3:4 i.E.
Rubin Kasan - Rakow Tschenstochau 1 100% 0% 0:1 n.V.
Qarabag Agdam - AEL Limassol 1 100% 0% 1:0
Do 12.08.2021 18:45 Hammarby IF - Cukaricki Belgrad X 52% 48% 5:1
MSK Zilina - Tobol Qostanai 1 100% 0% 5:0
Do 12.08.2021 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Slask Breslau X 52% 48% 4:0
PAOK Saloniki - Bohemians Dublin 1 100% 0% 2:0
Viktoria Pilsen - The New Saints 1 59% 41% 4:1 i.E.
Rigas Futbola Skola - KAA Gent 2 6% 94% 0:1
Do 12.08.2021 19:30 FC Basel - Ujpest Budapest 1 56% 44% 4:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Spartak Trnava 1 54% 46% 1:0
CS Fola Esch - FC Linfield X 52% 48% 2:1
Do 12.08.2021 20:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Luzern 1 54% 46% 3:0
HNK Rijeka - Hibernian Edinburgh 1 54% 46% 4:1
RSC Anderlecht - KF Laci 1 56% 44% 2:1
Sivasspor - Dinamo Batumi 1 57% 43% 1:1 n.V.
FC Kopenhagen - Lokomotive Plovdiv 1 54% 46% 4:2
Olimpija Ljubljana - CD Santa Clara 1 100% 0% 0:1
Hibernians FC Paola - Riga FC 1 100% 0% 1:4 n.V.
Teuta Durres - Shamrock Rovers X 53% 47% 0:2
Velez Mostar - IF Elfsborg Boras 2 7% 93% 1:4
Do 12.08.2021 20:30 Larne FC - FC Pacos de Ferreira 2 6% 94% 1:0
Do 12.08.2021 20:45 FC Aberdeen - UMF Breidablik Kopavogur 1 55% 45% 2:1
HB Torshavn - Maccabi Haifa 2 42% 58% 1:0
Do 12.08.2021 21:00 Linzer ASK - Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 7% 93% 6:1
Partizan Belgrad - PFK Sotschi 1 75% 25% 4:2 i.E.
FC Dundalk - Vitesse Arnhem 2 46% 54% 1:2
Do 12.08.2021 21:15 NK Osijek - ZSKA-Sofia X 53% 47% 1:1
Play-offs Prog Chance Res
Do 19.08.2021 00:00 HNK Rijeka - Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 75% 25% -:-
Do 19.08.2021 15:00 Schachter Qaraghandy - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 14% 86% 1:2
Do 19.08.2021 18:00 Kuopion PS - 1. FC Union Berlin 2 33% 67% 0:4
Qarabag Agdam - FC Aberdeen 2 22% 78% 1:0
Flora Tallinn - Shamrock Rovers 1 75% 25% 4:2
Rakow Tschenstochau - KAA Gent 1 57% 43% 1:0
Do 19.08.2021 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 75% 25% 0:0
Linzer ASK - FC St. Johnstone 1 69% 31% 1:1
Viktoria Pilsen - ZSKA-Sofia 1 56% 44% 2:0
Neftci Baku - Maccabi Haifa 2 35% 65% 3:3
Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Bodö/Glimt 2 16% 84% 2:2
Riga FC - Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 80% 20% 1:1
Do 19.08.2021 19:30 FC Basel - Hammarby IF 1 66% 34% 3:1
Trabzonspor - AS Rom 2 39% 61% 1:2
CS Fola Esch - Qairat Almaty 2 40% 60% 1:4
Do 19.08.2021 20:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - IF Elfsborg Boras 1 75% 25% 5:0
FK Jablonec - MSK Zilina 1 56% 44% 5:1
PAOK Saloniki - HNK Rijeka 1 58% 42% 1:1
RSC Anderlecht - Vitesse Arnhem 2 39% 61% 3:3
Sivasspor - FC Kopenhagen 1 55% 45% 1:2
Stade Rennes - Rosenborg Trondheim 1 73% 27% 2:0
Do 19.08.2021 20:30 FC Pacos de Ferreira - Tottenham Hotspur 2 33% 67% 1:0
Do 19.08.2021 22:30 CD Santa Clara - Partizan Belgrad 2 44% 56% 2:1
Do 26.08.2021 16:00 Qairat Almaty - CS Fola Esch 1 80% 20% 3:1
Do 26.08.2021 18:00 FK Bodö/Glimt - Zalgiris Vilnius 1 60% 40% 1:0
MSK Zilina - FK Jablonec 2 40% 60% 0:3
Lincoln Red Imps FC - Riga FC 1 60% 40% 3:1 n.V.
Do 26.08.2021 19:00 AS Rom - Trabzonspor 1 65% 35% 3:0
Hammarby IF - FC Basel 2 43% 57% 3:4 i.E.
IF Elfsborg Boras - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 31% 69% 3:1
Maccabi Haifa - Neftci Baku 1 60% 40% 4:0
Rosenborg Trondheim - Stade Rennes 2 45% 55% 1:3
Vitesse Arnhem - RSC Anderlecht 1 67% 33% 2:1
FC Kopenhagen - Sivasspor X 52% 48% 5:0
ZSKA-Sofia - Viktoria Pilsen X 51% 49% 3:0 n.V.
Anorthosis Famagusta - Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 35% 65% 3:1
Do 26.08.2021 19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Schachter Qaraghandy 1 75% 25% 2:0
Do 26.08.2021 20:00 FC St. Johnstone - Linzer ASK 2 45% 55% 0:2
KAA Gent - Rakow Tschenstochau X 51% 49% 3:0
HNK Rijeka - PAOK Saloniki X 48% 52% 0:2
Do 26.08.2021 20:15 1. FC Union Berlin - Kuopion PS 1 74% 26% 0:0
Do 26.08.2021 20:45 FC Aberdeen - Qarabag Agdam 1 70% 30% 1:3
Tottenham Hotspur - FC Pacos de Ferreira 1 73% 27% 3:0
Shamrock Rovers - Flora Tallinn 2 45% 55% 0:1
Do 26.08.2021 21:00 Partizan Belgrad - CD Santa Clara 1 63% 37% 2:0