Europa-Conference-League
Gruppenphase 2021/2022

Auswählen:
Gruppe A Prog Chance Res
Di 14.09.2021 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert Erewan 1 75% 25% 4:1
Do 16.09.2021 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Linzer ASK 2 39% 61% 0:2
Do 30.09.2021 18:45 Alashkert Erewan - HJK Helsinki 2 19% 81% -:-
Linzer ASK - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 57% 43% -:-
Do 21.10.2021 16:30 HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Do 21.10.2021 18:45 Alashkert Erewan - Linzer ASK -:-
Do 04.11.2021 18:45 Linzer ASK - Alashkert Erewan -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki -:-
Do 25.11.2021 18:45 HJK Helsinki - Alashkert Erewan -:-
Do 25.11.2021 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Linzer ASK -:-
Do 09.12.2021 18:45 Linzer ASK - HJK Helsinki -:-
Alashkert Erewan - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Tabelle Gruppe A Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
2 Linzer ASK 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
4 Alashkert Erewan 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
Gruppe B Prog Chance Res
Do 16.09.2021 18:45 Flora Tallinn - KAA Gent 2 16% 84% 0:1
Do 16.09.2021 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan Belgrad 2 10% 90% 0:2
Do 30.09.2021 18:45 Partizan Belgrad - Flora Tallinn 1 75% 25% -:-
KAA Gent - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 85% 15% -:-
Do 21.10.2021 18:45 Anorthosis Famagusta - Flora Tallinn -:-
Do 21.10.2021 21:00 Partizan Belgrad - KAA Gent -:-
Do 04.11.2021 18:45 KAA Gent - Partizan Belgrad -:-
Do 04.11.2021 21:00 Flora Tallinn - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
Do 25.11.2021 21:00 Flora Tallinn - Partizan Belgrad -:-
Anorthosis Famagusta - KAA Gent -:-
Do 09.12.2021 18:45 KAA Gent - Flora Tallinn -:-
Partizan Belgrad - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
Tabelle Gruppe B Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 KAA Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Flora Tallinn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Gruppe C Prog Chance Res
Do 16.09.2021 21:00 AS Rom - ZSKA-Sofia 1 71% 29% 5:1
FK Bodö/Glimt - Sorja Luhansk X 47% 53% 3:1
Do 30.09.2021 18:45 Sorja Luhansk - AS Rom 2 35% 65% -:-
ZSKA-Sofia - FK Bodö/Glimt 1 59% 41% -:-
Do 21.10.2021 18:45 FK Bodö/Glimt - AS Rom -:-
Do 21.10.2021 21:00 ZSKA-Sofia - Sorja Luhansk -:-
Do 04.11.2021 18:45 Sorja Luhansk - ZSKA-Sofia -:-
Do 04.11.2021 21:00 AS Rom - FK Bodö/Glimt -:-
Do 25.11.2021 21:00 FK Bodö/Glimt - ZSKA-Sofia -:-
AS Rom - Sorja Luhansk -:-
Do 09.12.2021 18:45 ZSKA-Sofia - AS Rom -:-
Sorja Luhansk - FK Bodö/Glimt -:-
Tabelle Gruppe C Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 AS Rom 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
2 FK Bodö/Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
3 Sorja Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 ZSKA-Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Gruppe D Prog Chance Res
Do 16.09.2021 21:00 FK Jablonec - CFR Cluj X 53% 47% 1:0
Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 2 33% 67% 2:2
Do 30.09.2021 18:45 CFR Cluj - Randers FC 1 62% 38% -:-
AZ Alkmaar - FK Jablonec 1 67% 33% -:-
Do 21.10.2021 21:00 CFR Cluj - AZ Alkmaar -:-
FK Jablonec - Randers FC -:-
Do 04.11.2021 18:45 Randers FC - FK Jablonec -:-
AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj -:-
Do 25.11.2021 21:00 FK Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Randers FC - CFR Cluj -:-
Do 09.12.2021 18:45 CFR Cluj - FK Jablonec -:-
AZ Alkmaar - Randers FC -:-
Tabelle Gruppe D Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FK Jablonec 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Randers FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Gruppe E Prog Chance Res
Di 14.09.2021 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 38% 62% 0:0
Do 16.09.2021 18:45 Slavia Prag - 1. FC Union Berlin 1 54% 46% 3:1
Do 30.09.2021 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Maccabi Haifa 1 66% 34% -:-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Slavia Prag X 52% 48% -:-
Do 21.10.2021 18:45 Maccabi Haifa - Slavia Prag -:-
Feyenoord Rotterdam - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Do 04.11.2021 21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord Rotterdam -:-
Slavia Prag - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Do 25.11.2021 18:45 Slavia Prag - Feyenoord Rotterdam -:-
Maccabi Haifa - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Do 09.12.2021 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Maccabi Haifa -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - Slavia Prag -:-
Tabelle Gruppe E Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Slavia Prag 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Maccabi Haifa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 1. FC Union Berlin 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gruppe F Prog Chance Res
Do 16.09.2021 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 1 55% 45% 1:3
Lincoln Red Imps FC - PAOK Saloniki 2 12% 88% 0:2
Do 30.09.2021 18:45 PAOK Saloniki - Slovan Bratislava X 52% 48% -:-
Do 30.09.2021 21:00 FC Kopenhagen - Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 70% 30% -:-
Do 21.10.2021 18:45 FC Kopenhagen - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Do 21.10.2021 21:00 Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps FC -:-
Do 04.11.2021 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps FC - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Do 04.11.2021 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Do 25.11.2021 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps FC - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Slovan Bratislava - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Do 09.12.2021 21:00 PAOK Saloniki - Lincoln Red Imps FC -:-
FC Kopenhagen - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Tabelle Gruppe F Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Kopenhagen 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Gruppe G Prog Chance Res
Do 16.09.2021 18:45 Stade Rennes - Tottenham Hotspur 2 43% 57% 2:2
NS Mura - Vitesse Arnhem 2 38% 62% 0:2
Do 30.09.2021 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - NS Mura 1 79% 21% -:-
Vitesse Arnhem - Stade Rennes X 49% 51% -:-
Do 21.10.2021 18:45 NS Mura - Stade Rennes -:-
Vitesse Arnhem - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Do 04.11.2021 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse Arnhem -:-
Stade Rennes - NS Mura -:-
Do 25.11.2021 18:45 NS Mura - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Stade Rennes - Vitesse Arnhem -:-
Do 09.12.2021 21:00 Vitesse Arnhem - NS Mura -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Stade Rennes -:-
Tabelle Gruppe G Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Vitesse Arnhem 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 Stade Rennes 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 NS Mura 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Gruppe H Prog Chance Res
Do 16.09.2021 16:30 Qairat Almaty - Omonia Nikosia 1 72% 28% 0:0
Do 16.09.2021 18:45 Qarabag Agdam - FC Basel 2 21% 79% 0:0
Do 30.09.2021 21:00 Omonia Nikosia - Qarabag Agdam 1 69% 31% -:-
FC Basel - Qairat Almaty 1 70% 30% -:-
Do 21.10.2021 18:45 Qarabag Agdam - Qairat Almaty -:-
Do 21.10.2021 21:00 FC Basel - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Do 04.11.2021 16:30 Qairat Almaty - Qarabag Agdam -:-
Do 04.11.2021 18:45 Omonia Nikosia - FC Basel -:-
Do 25.11.2021 16:30 Qairat Almaty - FC Basel -:-
Do 25.11.2021 18:45 Qarabag Agdam - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Do 09.12.2021 21:00 FC Basel - Qarabag Agdam -:-
Omonia Nikosia - Qairat Almaty -:-
Tabelle Gruppe H Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Omonia Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Qarabag Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Qairat Almaty 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1