You are here

EM Qualifikation

Europameisterschaft
Qualifikation 2018/2019

Auswählen:
Gruppe A Prog Chance Res
Fr 22.03.2019 18:00 Bulgarien - Montenegro 1:1
Fr 22.03.2019 20:45 England - Tschechien 5:0
Mo 25.03.2019 20:45 Montenegro - England 1:5
Kosovo - Bulgarien 1:1
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Montenegro - Kosovo 1:1
Tschechien - Bulgarien 2:1
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Bulgarien - Kosovo 2:3
Tschechien - Montenegro 3:0
Sa 07.09.2019 15:00 Kosovo - Tschechien 2 44% 56% 2:1
Sa 07.09.2019 18:00 England - Bulgarien 1 56% 44% 4:0
Di 10.09.2019 20:45 England - Kosovo 1 59% 41% 5:3
Montenegro - Tschechien X 50% 50% 0:3
Fr 11.10.2019 20:45 Montenegro - Bulgarien X 51% 49% 0:0
Tschechien - England X 48% 52% 2:1
Mo 14.10.2019 20:45 Bulgarien - England X 46% 54% 0:6
Kosovo - Montenegro 2 44% 56% 2:0
Do 14.11.2019 20:45 England - Montenegro -:-
Tschechien - Kosovo -:-
So 17.11.2019 18:00 Bulgarien - Tschechien -:-
Kosovo - England -:-
Tabelle Gruppe A Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 England 6 5 0 1 26:6 20 15
2 Tschechien 6 4 0 2 11:9 2 12
3 Kosovo 6 3 2 1 12:10 2 11
4 Bulgarien 7 0 3 4 5:17 -12 3
5 Montenegro 7 0 3 4 3:15 -12 3
Gruppe B Prog Chance Res
Fr 22.03.2019 20:45 Portugal - Ukraine 0:0
Luxemburg - Litauen 2:1
Mo 25.03.2019 20:45 Portugal - Serbien 1:1
Luxemburg - Ukraine 1:2
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Litauen - Luxemburg 1:1
Ukraine - Serbien 5:0
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Serbien - Litauen 4:1
Ukraine - Luxemburg 1:0
Sa 07.09.2019 18:00 Litauen - Ukraine 2 46% 54% 0:3
Sa 07.09.2019 20:45 Serbien - Portugal X 48% 52% 2:4
Di 10.09.2019 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 2 44% 56% 1:3
Litauen - Portugal 2 43% 57% 1:5
Fr 11.10.2019 20:45 Portugal - Luxemburg 1 61% 39% 3:0
Ukraine - Litauen 1 57% 43% 2:0
Mo 14.10.2019 20:45 Litauen - Serbien 2 46% 54% 1:2
Ukraine - Portugal 2 46% 54% 2:1
Do 14.11.2019 20:45 Serbien - Luxemburg -:-
Portugal - Litauen -:-
So 17.11.2019 15:00 Serbien - Ukraine -:-
Luxemburg - Portugal -:-
Tabelle Gruppe B Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Ukraine 7 6 1 0 15:2 13 19
2 Portugal 6 3 2 1 14:6 8 11
3 Serbien 6 3 1 2 12:13 -1 10
4 Luxemburg 6 1 1 4 5:11 -6 4
5 Litauen 7 0 1 6 5:19 -14 1
Gruppe C Prog Chance Res
Do 21.03.2019 20:45 Niederlande - Weißrussland 4:0
Nordirland - Estland 2:0
So 24.03.2019 20:45 Niederlande - Deutschland 2:3
Nordirland - Weißrussland 2:1
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Estland - Nordirland 1:2
Sa 08.06.2019 20:45 Weißrussland - Deutschland 0:2
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Deutschland - Estland 8:0
Weißrussland - Nordirland 0:1
Fr 06.09.2019 18:00 Estland - Weißrussland X 52% 48% 1:2
Fr 06.09.2019 20:45 Deutschland - Niederlande 1 54% 46% 2:4
Mo 09.09.2019 20:45 Estland - Niederlande 2 46% 54% 0:4
Nordirland - Deutschland 2 46% 54% 0:2
Do 10.10.2019 18:00 Weißrussland - Estland X 51% 49% 0:0
Do 10.10.2019 20:45 Niederlande - Nordirland 1 54% 46% 3:1
So 13.10.2019 18:00 Weißrussland - Niederlande 2 46% 54% 1:2
So 13.10.2019 20:45 Estland - Deutschland 2 43% 57% 0:3
Sa 16.11.2019 20:45 Deutschland - Weißrussland -:-
Nordirland - Niederlande -:-
Di 19.11.2019 20:45 Deutschland - Nordirland -:-
Niederlande - Estland -:-
Tabelle Gruppe C Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Deutschland 6 5 0 1 20:6 14 15
2 Niederlande 6 5 0 1 19:7 12 15
3 Nordirland 6 4 0 2 8:7 1 12
4 Weißrussland 7 1 1 5 4:12 -8 4
5 Estland 7 0 1 6 2:21 -19 1
Gruppe D Prog Chance Res
Sa 23.03.2019 15:00 Georgien - Schweiz 0:2
Sa 23.03.2019 18:00 Gibraltar - Irland 0:1
Di 26.03.2019 20:45 Schweiz - Dänemark 3:3
Irland - Georgien 1:0
Fr 07.06.2019 18:00 Georgien - Gibraltar 3:0
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Dänemark - Irland 1:1
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Dänemark - Georgien 5:1
Irland - Gibraltar 2:0
Do 05.09.2019 20:45 Irland - Schweiz X 50% 50% 1:1
Gibraltar - Dänemark 2 39% 61% 0:6
So 08.09.2019 18:00 Schweiz - Gibraltar 1 65% 35% 4:0
Georgien - Dänemark 2 46% 54% 0:0
Sa 12.10.2019 15:00 Georgien - Irland X 48% 52% 0:0
Sa 12.10.2019 18:00 Dänemark - Schweiz X 51% 49% 1:0
Di 15.10.2019 20:45 Schweiz - Irland X 53% 47% 2:0
Gibraltar - Georgien 2 44% 56% 2:3
Fr 15.11.2019 20:45 Dänemark - Gibraltar -:-
Schweiz - Georgien -:-
Mo 18.11.2019 20:45 Irland - Dänemark -:-
Gibraltar - Schweiz -:-
Tabelle Gruppe D Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Dänemark 6 3 3 0 16:5 11 12
2 Irland 7 3 3 1 6:4 2 12
3 Schweiz 6 3 2 1 12:5 7 11
4 Georgien 7 2 2 3 7:10 -3 8
5 Gibraltar 6 0 0 6 2:19 -17 0
Gruppe E Prog Chance Res
Do 21.03.2019 20:45 Slowakei - Ungarn 2:0
Kroatien - Aserbaidschan 2:1
So 24.03.2019 15:00 Wales - Slowakei 1:0
So 24.03.2019 18:00 Ungarn - Kroatien 2:1
Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 Kroatien - Wales 2:1
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Ungarn 1:3
Di 11.06.2019 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Slowakei 1:5
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Ungarn - Wales 1:0
Fr 06.09.2019 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien X 50% 50% 0:4
Wales - Aserbaidschan 1 57% 43% 2:1
Mo 09.09.2019 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kroatien 2 45% 55% 1:1
Mo 09.09.2019 20:45 Ungarn - Slowakei X 49% 51% 1:2
Do 10.10.2019 20:45 Slowakei - Wales X 51% 49% 1:1
Kroatien - Ungarn 1 55% 45% 3:0
So 13.10.2019 18:00 Ungarn - Aserbaidschan 1 55% 45% 1:0
So 13.10.2019 20:45 Wales - Kroatien 2 46% 54% 1:1
Sa 16.11.2019 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Wales -:-
Sa 16.11.2019 20:45 Kroatien - Slowakei -:-
Di 19.11.2019 20:45 Slowakei - Aserbaidschan -:-
Wales - Ungarn -:-
Tabelle Gruppe E Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Kroatien 7 4 2 1 14:6 8 14
2 Ungarn 7 4 0 3 8:9 -1 12
3 Slowakei 6 3 1 2 10:8 2 10
4 Wales 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8
5 Aserbaidschan 6 0 1 5 5:14 -9 1
Gruppe F Prog Chance Res
Sa 23.03.2019 18:00 Schweden - Rumänien 2:1
Malta - Färöer 2:1
Sa 23.03.2019 20:45 Spanien - Norwegen 2:1
Di 26.03.2019 20:45 Rumänien - Färöer 4:1
Malta - Spanien 0:2
Norwegen - Schweden 3:3
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Färöer - Spanien 1:4
Schweden - Malta 3:0
Norwegen - Rumänien 2:2
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Spanien - Schweden 3:0
Färöer - Norwegen 0:2
Malta - Rumänien 0:4
Do 05.09.2019 20:45 Färöer - Schweden 2 43% 57% 0:4
Rumänien - Spanien X 47% 53% 1:2
Norwegen - Malta 1 58% 42% 2:0
So 08.09.2019 18:00 Rumänien - Malta 1 60% 40% 1:0
So 08.09.2019 20:45 Spanien - Färöer 1 63% 37% 4:0
Schweden - Norwegen 1 55% 45% 1:1
Sa 12.10.2019 18:00 Färöer - Rumänien 2 45% 55% 0:3
Sa 12.10.2019 20:45 Malta - Schweden 2 42% 58% 0:4
Norwegen - Spanien 2 45% 55% 1:1
Di 15.10.2019 20:45 Färöer - Malta X 53% 47% 1:0
Rumänien - Norwegen X 53% 47% 1:1
Schweden - Spanien X 49% 51% 1:1
Fr 15.11.2019 20:45 Spanien - Malta -:-
Rumänien - Schweden -:-
Norwegen - Färöer -:-
Mo 18.11.2019 20:45 Spanien - Rumänien -:-
Schweden - Färöer -:-
Malta - Norwegen -:-
Tabelle Gruppe F Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Spanien 8 6 2 0 19:5 14 20
2 Schweden 8 4 3 1 18:9 9 15
3 Rumänien 8 4 2 2 17:8 9 14
4 Norwegen 8 2 5 1 13:10 3 11
5 Malta 8 1 0 7 2:18 -16 3
6 Färöer 8 1 0 7 4:23 -19 3
Gruppe G Prog Chance Res
Do 21.03.2019 20:45 Österreich - Polen 0:1
Nordmazedonien - Lettland 3:1
Israel - Slowenien 1:1
So 24.03.2019 18:00 Israel - Österreich 4:2
So 24.03.2019 20:45 Slowenien - Nordmazedonien 1:1
Polen - Lettland 2:0
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Österreich - Slowenien 1:0
Nordmazedonien - Polen 0:1
Lettland - Israel 0:3
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Österreich 1:4
Lettland - Slowenien 0:5
Polen - Israel 4:0
Do 05.09.2019 20:45 Israel - Nordmazedonien X 52% 48% 1:1
Fr 06.09.2019 20:45 Slowenien - Polen X 49% 51% 2:0
Österreich - Lettland 1 57% 43% 6:0
Mo 09.09.2019 20:45 Slowenien - Israel X 53% 47% 3:2
Lettland - Nordmazedonien X 49% 51% 0:2
Polen - Österreich X 53% 47% 0:0
Do 10.10.2019 20:45 Österreich - Israel 1 54% 46% 3:1
Nordmazedonien - Slowenien X 50% 50% 2:1
Lettland - Polen 2 44% 56% 0:3
So 13.10.2019 20:45 Slowenien - Österreich X 50% 50% 0:1
Polen - Nordmazedonien 1 56% 44% 2:0
Di 15.10.2019 20:45 Israel - Lettland 1 55% 45% 3:1
Sa 16.11.2019 18:00 Slowenien - Lettland -:-
Sa 16.11.2019 20:45 Österreich - Nordmazedonien -:-
Israel - Polen -:-
Di 19.11.2019 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Israel -:-
Lettland - Österreich -:-
Polen - Slowenien -:-
Tabelle Gruppe G Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Polen 8 6 1 1 13:2 11 19
2 Österreich 8 5 1 2 17:7 10 16
3 Slowenien 8 3 2 3 13:8 5 11
4 Israel 8 3 2 3 15:15 0 11
5 Nordmazedonien 8 3 2 3 10:11 -1 11
6 Lettland 8 0 0 8 2:27 -25 0
Gruppe H Prog Chance Res
Fr 22.03.2019 20:45 Andorra - Island 0:2
Albanien - Türkei 0:2
Moldawien - Frankreich 1:4
Mo 25.03.2019 18:00 Türkei - Moldawien 4:0
Mo 25.03.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Island 4:0
Andorra - Albanien 0:3
Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 Island - Albanien 1:0
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Moldawien - Andorra 1:0
Sa 08.06.2019 20:45 Türkei - Frankreich 2:0
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Andorra - Frankreich 0:4
Albanien - Moldawien 2:0
Island - Türkei 2:1
Sa 07.09.2019 18:00 Island - Moldawien 1 59% 41% 3:0
Sa 07.09.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Albanien 1 57% 43% 4:1
Türkei - Andorra 1 64% 36% 1:0
Di 10.09.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Andorra 1 68% 32% 3:0
Albanien - Island X 49% 51% 4:2
Moldawien - Türkei 2 45% 55% 0:4
Fr 11.10.2019 20:45 Türkei - Albanien 1 55% 45% 1:0
Andorra - Moldawien 2 45% 55% 1:0
Island - Frankreich 2 44% 56% 0:1
Mo 14.10.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Türkei 1 55% 45% 1:1
Moldawien - Albanien X 47% 53% 0:4
Island - Andorra 1 66% 34% 2:0
Do 14.11.2019 18:00 Türkei - Island -:-
Do 14.11.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Moldawien -:-
Albanien - Andorra -:-
So 17.11.2019 20:45 Andorra - Türkei -:-
Albanien - Frankreich -:-
Moldawien - Island -:-
Tabelle Gruppe H Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Frankreich 8 6 1 1 21:5 16 19
2 Türkei 8 6 1 1 16:3 13 19
3 Island 8 5 0 3 12:10 2 15
4 Albanien 8 4 0 4 14:10 4 12
5 Andorra 8 1 0 7 1:16 -15 3
6 Moldawien 8 1 0 7 2:22 -20 3
Gruppe I Prog Chance Res
Do 21.03.2019 16:00 Kasachstan - Schottland 3:0
Do 21.03.2019 18:00 Zypern - San Marino 5:0
Do 21.03.2019 20:45 Belgien - Russland 3:1
So 24.03.2019 15:00 Kasachstan - Russland 0:4
So 24.03.2019 18:00 San Marino - Schottland 0:2
So 24.03.2019 20:45 Zypern - Belgien 0:2
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Russland - San Marino 9:0
Sa 08.06.2019 20:45 Belgien - Kasachstan 3:0
Schottland - Zypern 2:1
Di 11.06.2019 16:00 Kasachstan - San Marino 4:0
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Belgien - Schottland 3:0
Russland - Zypern 1:0
Fr 06.09.2019 18:00 Zypern - Kasachstan X 53% 47% 1:1
Fr 06.09.2019 20:45 San Marino - Belgien 2 33% 67% 0:4
Schottland - Russland X 52% 48% 1:2
Mo 09.09.2019 20:45 Russland - Kasachstan 1 57% 43% 1:0
San Marino - Zypern 2 40% 60% 0:4
Schottland - Belgien X 49% 51% 0:4
Do 10.10.2019 16:00 Kasachstan - Zypern X 51% 49% 1:2
Do 10.10.2019 20:45 Belgien - San Marino 1 71% 29% 9:0
Russland - Schottland 1 55% 45% 4:0
So 13.10.2019 15:00 Kasachstan - Belgien 2 43% 57% 0:2
So 13.10.2019 18:00 Zypern - Russland 2 45% 55% 0:5
Schottland - San Marino 1 68% 32% 6:0
Sa 16.11.2019 15:00 Zypern - Schottland -:-
Sa 16.11.2019 18:00 Russland - Belgien -:-
San Marino - Kasachstan -:-
Di 19.11.2019 20:45 Belgien - Zypern -:-
San Marino - Russland -:-
Schottland - Kasachstan -:-
Tabelle Gruppe I Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Belgien 8 8 0 0 30:1 29 24
2 Russland 8 7 0 1 27:4 23 21
3 Zypern 8 3 1 4 13:12 1 10
4 Schottland 8 3 0 5 11:17 -6 9
5 Kasachstan 8 2 1 5 9:13 -4 7
6 San Marino 8 0 0 8 0:43 -43 0
Gruppe J Prog Chance Res
Sa 23.03.2019 20:45 Italien - Finnland 2:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Armenien 2:1
Liechtenstein - Griechenland 0:2
Di 26.03.2019 18:00 Armenien - Finnland 0:2
Di 26.03.2019 20:45 Italien - Liechtenstein 6:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Griechenland 2:2
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Armenien - Liechtenstein 3:0
Finnland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0
Sa 08.06.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Italien 0:3
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Armenien 2:3
Italien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:1
Liechtenstein - Finnland 0:2
Do 05.09.2019 18:00 Armenien - Italien 2 45% 55% 1:3
Do 05.09.2019 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 1 61% 39% 5:0
Finnland - Griechenland X 51% 49% 1:0
So 08.09.2019 15:00 Armenien - Bosnien-Herzegowina X 48% 52% 4:2
So 08.09.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Liechtenstein 1 60% 40% 1:1
Finnland - Italien X 47% 53% 1:2
Sa 12.10.2019 18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Finnland X 53% 47% 4:1
Sa 12.10.2019 20:45 Italien - Griechenland 1 55% 45% 2:0
Liechtenstein - Armenien 2 46% 54% 1:1
Di 15.10.2019 18:00 Finnland - Armenien 1 54% 46% 3:0
Di 15.10.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Bosnien-Herzegowina X 51% 49% 2:1
Liechtenstein - Italien 2 40% 60% 0:5
Fr 15.11.2019 18:00 Armenien - Griechenland -:-
Finnland - Liechtenstein -:-
Fr 15.11.2019 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Italien -:-
Mo 18.11.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Finnland -:-
Italien - Armenien -:-
Liechtenstein - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Tabelle Gruppe J Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Italien 8 8 0 0 25:3 22 24
2 Finnland 8 5 0 3 12:8 4 15
3 Bosnien-Herzegowina 8 3 1 4 17:14 3 10
4 Armenien 8 3 1 4 13:15 -2 10
5 Griechenland 8 2 2 4 9:13 -4 8
6 Liechtenstein 8 0 2 6 2:25 -23 2