Historie

Historie

You are here

Europa League - Qualifikation

Europa-League
Qualifikation 2017/2018

Auswählen:
1. Spieltag Prog Chance Res
Do 29.06.2017 14:00 Schirak Gjumri - ND Gorica 0:2
Do 29.06.2017 16:00 Irtysch Pawlodar - Dunav Ruse 1:0
Do 29.06.2017 16:45 Qairat Almaty - Atlantas Klaipeda 6:0
Do 29.06.2017 17:00 FK Ventspils - Valur Reykjavik 0:0
Pjunik Erewan - Slovan Bratislava 1:4
Partizani Tirana - Botev Plovdiv 1:3
Do 29.06.2017 17:20 AS Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi 5:1
Do 29.06.2017 17:30 Dinamo Minsk - NSI Runavik 2:1
Levadia Tallinn - Cork City 0:2
Do 29.06.2017 18:00 Vaasan PS - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0
Schachzjor Salihorsk - Suduva Marijampole 0:0
Shkendija Tetovo - Dacia Chisinau 3:0
Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:1
Tschichura Satschchere - SCR Altach 0:1
Do 29.06.2017 18:30 Lyngby BK - Bangor City 1:0
Nomme Kalju - B36 Torshavn 2:1
Do 29.06.2017 18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas Budapest 4:3
Ferencvaros Budapest - FK Jelgava 2:0
Do 29.06.2017 18:59 Levski Sofia - Sutjeska Niksic 3:1
Do 29.06.2017 19:00 FK Haugesund - FC Coleraine 7:0
Odds BK Skien - Ballymena United 3:0
AEK Larnaka - Lincoln Red Imps FC 5:0
UE Santa Coloma - NK Osijek 0:2
Zaria Balti - FK Sarajevo 2:1
FK Zira - FC Differdange 03 2:0
Do 29.06.2017 19:30 CS Fola Esch - Milsami Orhei 2:1
Do 29.06.2017 20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - KF Tirana 2:0
Vojvodina Novi Sad - MFK Ruzomberok 2:1
FC Midtjylland - Derry City 6:1
IFK Norrköping - KF Pristina 5:0
Skenderbeu Korce - UE Sant Julia 1:0
KI Klaksvik - AIK Solna 0:0
Bala Town - FC Vaduz 1:2
Connah's Quay Nomads - HJK Helsinki 1:0
Do 29.06.2017 20:30 Roter Stern Belgrad - FC Floriana 3:0
NK Domzale - Flora Tallinn 2:0
Mladost Lucani - Inter Baku 0:3
Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar Kapan 1:0
Tre Penne Galazzano - Rabotnicki Skopje 0:1
NK Siroki Brijeg - Ordabassy Schymkent 2:0
Do 29.06.2017 20:45 Videoton FC Szekesfehervar - Balzan Youths 2:0
FC St. Johnstone - FK Trakai 1:2
Glasgow Rangers - Progres Niederkorn 1:0
Lech Posen - Pelister Bitola 4:0
FC Crusaders - FK Liepaja 3:1
St. Joseph's FC - AEL Limassol 0:4
FC Valletta - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Zeta Golubovci 1:0
Do 29.06.2017 21:15 KR Reykjavik - SJK Seinäjoki 0:0
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer - Shamrock Rovers 0:1
Di 04.07.2017 17:45 Balzan Youths - Videoton FC Szekesfehervar 3:3
Di 04.07.2017 19:45 Progres Niederkorn - Glasgow Rangers 2:0
Do 06.07.2017 16:00 AEL Limassol - St. Joseph's FC 6:0
Dacia Chisinau - Shkendija Tetovo 0:4
Do 06.07.2017 17:00 Milsami Orhei - CS Fola Esch 1:1
KF Tirana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3
Pelister Bitola - Lech Posen 0:3
Suduva Marijampole - Schachzjor Salihorsk 2:1
Ordabassy Schymkent - NK Siroki Brijeg 0:0
Do 06.07.2017 17:30 Rabotnicki Skopje - Tre Penne Galazzano 6:0
FK Jelgava - Ferencvaros Budapest 0:1
Do 06.07.2017 18:00 HJK Helsinki - Connah's Quay Nomads 3:0
SJK Seinäjoki - KR Reykjavik 0:2
Gandzasar Kapan - Mladost Podgorica 0:3
Flora Tallinn - NK Domzale 2:3
Atlantas Klaipeda - Qairat Almaty 1:2
FK Trakai - FC St. Johnstone 1:0
Do 06.07.2017 18:45 FK Liepaja - FC Crusaders 2:0
Do 06.07.2017 19:00 AIK Solna - KI Klaksvik 5:0
Botev Plovdiv - Partizani Tirana 1:0
Slovan Bratislava - Pjunik Erewan 5:0
MFK Ruzomberok - Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0
FC Vaduz - Bala Town 3:0
Inter Baku - Mladost Lucani 2:0
FC Differdange 03 - FK Zira 1:2
Torpedo Kutaisi - AS Trencin 0:3
Dunav Ruse - Irtysch Pawlodar 0:2
Do 06.07.2017 19:30 NSI Runavik - Dinamo Minsk 0:2
Bangor City - Lyngby BK 0:3
Do 06.07.2017 20:00 B36 Torshavn - Nomme Kalju 1:2
FK Sarajevo - Zaria Balti 5:6 i.E.
KF Pristina - IFK Norrköping 0:1
Do 06.07.2017 20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - Vaasan PS 0:1
Do 06.07.2017 20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Dinamo Batumi 4:0
SCR Altach - Tschichura Satschchere 1:1
Vasas Budapest - Beitar Jerusalem 0:3
ND Gorica - Schirak Gjumri 2:2
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Valletta 0:1
UE Sant Julia - Skenderbeu Korce 0:5
FC Floriana - Roter Stern Belgrad 3:3
Sutjeska Niksic - Levski Sofia 0:0
Zeta Golubovci - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2:2
Do 06.07.2017 20:45 NK Osijek - UE Santa Coloma 4:0
Ballymena United - Odds BK Skien 0:2
FC Coleraine - FK Haugesund 0:0
Cork City - Levadia Tallinn 4:2
Derry City - FC Midtjylland 1:4
Do 06.07.2017 21:00 Shamrock Rovers - UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer 1:0
Do 06.07.2017 22:00 Valur Reykjavik - FK Ventspils 1:0
Lincoln Red Imps FC - AEK Larnaka 1:1
2. Spieltag Prog Chance Res
Mi 12.07.2017 18:00 Inter Baku - CS Fola Esch 1:0
Do 13.07.2017 16:00 Irtysch Pawlodar - Roter Stern Belgrad 1:1
Do 13.07.2017 16:45 Qairat Almaty - Skenderbeu Korce 1:1
Do 13.07.2017 17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - KR Reykjavik 3:1
Do 13.07.2017 18:00 MFK Ruzomberok - Brann Bergen 0:1
Shkendija Tetovo - HJK Helsinki 3:1
Rabotnicki Skopje - Dinamo Minsk 1:1
Do 13.07.2017 18:15 Nomme Kalju - Videoton FC Szekesfehervar 0:3
Do 13.07.2017 18:30 SCR Altach - Dinamo Brest 1:1
Bröndby IF - Vaasan PS 2:0
Do 13.07.2017 18:45 FK Liepaja - Suduva Marijampole 0:2
Do 13.07.2017 19:00 FK Haugesund - Lech Posen 3:2
Apollon Limassol - Zaria Balti 3:0
FC Vaduz - Odds BK Skien 0:1
FK Qäbälä - Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:1
Östersunds FK - Galatasaray Istanbul 2:0
Do 13.07.2017 19:30 Astra Giurgiu - FK Zira 3:1
FC Valletta - FC Utrecht 0:0
Do 13.07.2017 19:45 Progres Niederkorn - AEL Limassol 0:1
Do 13.07.2017 20:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Botev Plovdiv 1:1
IFK Norrköping - FK Trakai 2:1
Do 13.07.2017 20:15 Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby BK 0:1
Do 13.07.2017 20:30 Hajduk Split - Levski Sofia 1:0
Sturm Graz - Mladost Podgorica 0:1
AS Trencin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1
Do 13.07.2017 20:45 FC Aberdeen - NK Siroki Brijeg 1:1
NK Osijek - FC Luzern 2:0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - AIK Solna 0:0
Cork City - AEK Larnaka 0:1
Do 13.07.2017 21:00 Ferencvaros Budapest - FC Midtjylland 2:4
Panionios Athen - ND Gorica 2:0
Shamrock Rovers - FK Mlada Boleslav 2:3
Do 13.07.2017 22:00 Valur Reykjavik - NK Domzale 1:2
Do 20.07.2017 17:00 Lyngby BK - Slovan Bratislava 2:1
Dinamo Minsk - Rabotnicki Skopje 3:0
Do 20.07.2017 18:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Shamrock Rovers 2:0
Vaasan PS - Bröndby IF 2:1
HJK Helsinki - Shkendija Tetovo 1:1
Suduva Marijampole - FK Liepaja 0:1
FK Trakai - IFK Norrköping 5:3 i.E.
Do 20.07.2017 18:30 Dinamo Brest - SCR Altach 0:3
Do 20.07.2017 19:00 AIK Solna - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - AS Trencin 2:0
Brann Bergen - MFK Ruzomberok 0:2
Odds BK Skien - FC Vaduz 1:0
FC Midtjylland - Ferencvaros Budapest 3:1
Levski Sofia - Hajduk Split 1:2
AEK Larnaka - Cork City 1:0
Zaria Balti - Apollon Limassol 1:2
FK Zira - Astra Giurgiu 0:0
Do 20.07.2017 19:30 FC Utrecht - FC Valletta 3:1
Galatasaray Istanbul - Östersunds FK 1:1
Botev Plovdiv - Beitar Jerusalem 4:0
CS Fola Esch - Inter Baku 4:1
Do 20.07.2017 19:45 FC Luzern - NK Osijek 2:1
Do 20.07.2017 20:00 Lech Posen - FK Haugesund 2:0
NK Domzale - Valur Reykjavik 3:2
AEL Limassol - Progres Niederkorn 2:1
Skenderbeu Korce - Qairat Almaty 2:0
Do 20.07.2017 20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - FK Qäbälä 0:2
Roter Stern Belgrad - Irtysch Pawlodar 2:0
Mladost Podgorica - Sturm Graz 0:3
Do 20.07.2017 20:45 ND Gorica - Panionios Athen 2:3
NK Siroki Brijeg - FC Aberdeen 0:2
Do 20.07.2017 21:00 Videoton FC Szekesfehervar - Nomme Kalju 1:1
Do 20.07.2017 21:15 KR Reykjavik - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2
3. Spieltag Prog Chance Res
Do 27.07.2017 18:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Skenderbeu Korce 2:1
Do 27.07.2017 18:30 Olimpik Donezk - PAOK Saloniki 1:1
FK Trakai - Shkendija Tetovo 2:1
Do 27.07.2017 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panionios Athen 1:0
Do 27.07.2017 19:00 AIK Solna - Sporting Braga 1:1
FC Utrecht - Lech Posen 0:0
PSV Eindhoven - NK Osijek 0:1
Sturm Graz - Fenerbahce Istanbul 1:2
FK Krasnodar - Lyngby BK 2:1
AEK Larnaka - Dinamo Minsk 2:0
Östersunds FK - CS Fola Esch 1:0
Suduva Marijampole - FC Sion 3:0
Do 27.07.2017 19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
Dinamo Bukarest - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
Botev Plovdiv - Maritimo Funchal 0:0
Astra Giurgiu - PFK Oleksandriya 0:0
Do 27.07.2017 20:00 Universitatea Craiova - AC Mailand 0:1
Bröndby IF - Hajduk Split 0:0
Arka Gdingen - FC Midtjylland 3:2
Do 27.07.2017 20:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Videoton FC Szekesfehervar 2:1
KAA Gent - SCR Altach 1:1
Panathinaikos Athen - FK Qäbälä 1:0
Roter Stern Belgrad - Sparta Prag 2:0
Do 27.07.2017 20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Odds BK Skien 2:1
FC Aberdeen - Apollon Limassol 2:1
Olympique Marseille - KV Oostende 4:2
Do 27.07.2017 21:05 Austria Wien - AEL Limassol 0:0
FC Everton - MFK Ruzomberok 1:0
SC Freiburg - NK Domzale 1:0
Mi 02.08.2017 18:00 FC Sion - Suduva Marijampole 1:1
AEL Limassol - Austria Wien 1:2
Do 03.08.2017 17:00 Dinamo Minsk - AEK Larnaka 1:1
Shkendija Tetovo - FK Trakai 3:0
Do 03.08.2017 18:30 Odds BK Skien - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0
Do 03.08.2017 19:00 Videoton FC Szekesfehervar - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0
Sparta Prag - Roter Stern Belgrad 0:1
Zenit St. Petersburg - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1
PFK Oleksandriya - Astra Giurgiu 1:0
Apollon Limassol - FC Aberdeen 2:0
FK Qäbälä - Panathinaikos Athen 1:2
Do 03.08.2017 19:30 Fenerbahce Istanbul - Sturm Graz 1:1
CS Fola Esch - Östersunds FK 1:2
Do 03.08.2017 19:45 Lyngby BK - FK Krasnodar 1:3
Do 03.08.2017 20:00 Maritimo Funchal - Botev Plovdiv 2:0
PAOK Saloniki - Olimpik Donezk 2:0
Skenderbeu Korce - FK Mlada Boleslav 4:2 i.E.
Do 03.08.2017 20:15 Lech Posen - FC Utrecht 2:2
Do 03.08.2017 20:30 Hajduk Split - Bröndby IF 2:0
SCR Altach - KAA Gent 3:1
FC Midtjylland - Arka Gdingen 2:1
Do 03.08.2017 20:45 AC Mailand - Universitatea Craiova 2:0
Athletic Bilbao - Dinamo Bukarest 3:0
NK Osijek - PSV Eindhoven 1:0
MFK Ruzomberok - FC Everton 0:1
KV Oostende - Olympique Marseille 0:0
Do 03.08.2017 21:00 Panionios Athen - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1
Do 03.08.2017 21:05 NK Domzale - SC Freiburg 2:0
Do 03.08.2017 22:00 Sporting Braga - AIK Solna 2:1 n.V.
Play-off Prog Chance Res
Mi 16.08.2017 18:00 FC Utrecht - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0
Do 17.08.2017 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Skenderbeu Korce 1:1
FK Krasnodar - Roter Stern Belgrad 3:2
BATE Baryssau - PFK Oleksandriya 1:1
Apollon Limassol - FC Midtjylland 3:2
Do 17.08.2017 19:45 FH Hafnarfjördur - Sporting Braga 1:2
Do 17.08.2017 20:00 PAOK Saloniki - Östersunds FK 3:1
Vardar Skopje - Fenerbahce Istanbul 2:0
Do 17.08.2017 20:15 Viktoria Pilsen - AEK Larnaka 3:1
Do 17.08.2017 20:30 Panathinaikos Athen - Athletic Bilbao 2:3
SCR Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1
Ludogorez Rasgrad - Suduva Marijampole 2:0
Do 17.08.2017 20:45 AC Mailand - Shkendija Tetovo 6:0
Ajax Amsterdam - Rosenborg Trondheim 0:1
FC Brügge - AEK Athen 0:0
Legia Warschau - Sheriff Tiraspol 1:1
NK Osijek - Austria Wien 1:2
NK Domzale - Olympique Marseille 1:1
Viitorul Constanta - RB Salzburg 1:3
Do 17.08.2017 21:00 Partizan Belgrad - Videoton FC Szekesfehervar 0:0
Do 17.08.2017 21:05 FC Everton - Hajduk Split 2:0
Do 17.08.2017 21:30 Maritimo Funchal - Dynamo Kiew 0:0
Do 24.08.2017 18:00 AEK Larnaka - Viktoria Pilsen 2 13% 87% 0:0
Do 24.08.2017 18:45 Dynamo Kiew - Maritimo Funchal 1 70% 30% 3:1
Do 24.08.2017 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - SCR Altach 1 68% 32% 2:2
RB Salzburg - Viitorul Constanta 1 66% 34% 4:0
Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Utrecht 1 62% 38% 2:0 n.V.
PFK Oleksandriya - BATE Baryssau 2 43% 57% 1:2
Östersunds FK - PAOK Saloniki 1 54% 46% 2:0
Sheriff Tiraspol - Legia Warschau 2 42% 58% 0:0
Do 24.08.2017 19:30 Fenerbahce Istanbul - Vardar Skopje 1 70% 30% 1:2
Suduva Marijampole - Ludogorez Rasgrad 2 28% 72% 0:0
Do 24.08.2017 20:00 AEK Athen - FC Brügge 1 57% 43% 3:0
Videoton FC Szekesfehervar - Partizan Belgrad 2 42% 58% 0:4
FC Midtjylland - Apollon Limassol 1 98% 2% 1:1
Skenderbeu Korce - Dinamo Zagreb 2 31% 69% 0:0
Do 24.08.2017 20:45 Athletic Bilbao - Panathinaikos Athen 1 71% 29% 1:0
Olympique Marseille - NK Domzale 1 72% 28% 3:0
Rosenborg Trondheim - Ajax Amsterdam 2 38% 62% 3:2
Sporting Braga - FH Hafnarfjördur 1 68% 32% 3:2
Shkendija Tetovo - AC Mailand 2 38% 62% 0:1
Do 24.08.2017 21:00 Hajduk Split - FC Everton 2 43% 57% 1:1
Roter Stern Belgrad - FK Krasnodar 1 58% 42% 2:1
Do 24.08.2017 21:05 Austria Wien - NK Osijek 1 61% 39% 0:1

Zum Menü