Historie

Historie

You are here

Europa League - Gruppenphase

Europa-League
Gruppenphase 2017/2018

Auswählen:
Gruppe A Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 19:00 FC Villarreal - FC Astana 1 57% 43% 3:1
Slavia Prag - Maccabi Tel Aviv X 52% 48% 1:0
Do 28.09.2017 17:00 FC Astana - Slavia Prag X 50% 50% -:-
Do 28.09.2017 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Villarreal X 48% 52% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 17:00 FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Do 19.10.2017 21:05 FC Villarreal - Slavia Prag -:-
Do 02.11.2017 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana -:-
Slavia Prag - FC Villarreal -:-
Do 23.11.2017 17:00 FC Astana - FC Villarreal -:-
Do 23.11.2017 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Prag -:-
Do 07.12.2017 19:00 FC Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Slavia Prag - FC Astana -:-
Tabelle Gruppe A Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 Slavia Prag 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 FC Astana 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gruppe B Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 19:00 Young Boys Bern - Partizan Belgrad X 52% 48% 1:1
Dynamo Kiew - Skenderbeu Korce 1 59% 41% 3:1
Do 28.09.2017 21:05 Partizan Belgrad - Dynamo Kiew X 49% 51% -:-
Skenderbeu Korce - Young Boys Bern 2 45% 55% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 21:05 Dynamo Kiew - Young Boys Bern -:-
Skenderbeu Korce - Partizan Belgrad -:-
Do 02.11.2017 19:00 Partizan Belgrad - Skenderbeu Korce -:-
Young Boys Bern - Dynamo Kiew -:-
Do 23.11.2017 21:05 Partizan Belgrad - Young Boys Bern -:-
Skenderbeu Korce - Dynamo Kiew -:-
Do 07.12.2017 19:00 Young Boys Bern - Skenderbeu Korce -:-
Dynamo Kiew - Partizan Belgrad -:-
Tabelle Gruppe B Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Dynamo Kiew 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Young Boys Bern 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Skenderbeu Korce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gruppe C Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 19:00 TSG Hoffenheim - Sporting Braga 1 54% 46% 1:2
Istanbul Basaksehir FK - Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 55% 45% 0:0
Do 28.09.2017 21:05 Sporting Braga - Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 54% 46% -:-
Ludogorez Rasgrad - TSG Hoffenheim X 48% 52% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 21:05 TSG Hoffenheim - Istanbul Basaksehir FK -:-
Sporting Braga - Ludogorez Rasgrad -:-
Do 02.11.2017 19:00 Ludogorez Rasgrad - Sporting Braga -:-
Istanbul Basaksehir FK - TSG Hoffenheim -:-
Do 23.11.2017 21:05 Sporting Braga - TSG Hoffenheim -:-
Ludogorez Rasgrad - Istanbul Basaksehir FK -:-
Do 07.12.2017 19:00 TSG Hoffenheim - Ludogorez Rasgrad -:-
Istanbul Basaksehir FK - Sporting Braga -:-
Tabelle Gruppe C Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Gruppe D Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 19:00 Austria Wien - AC Mailand 2 45% 55% 1:5
HNK Rijeka - AEK Athen 1 54% 46% 1:2
Do 28.09.2017 21:05 AC Mailand - HNK Rijeka 1 56% 44% -:-
AEK Athen - Austria Wien 1 55% 45% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 21:05 AC Mailand - AEK Athen -:-
Austria Wien - HNK Rijeka -:-
Do 02.11.2017 19:00 AEK Athen - AC Mailand -:-
HNK Rijeka - Austria Wien -:-
Do 23.11.2017 21:05 AC Mailand - Austria Wien -:-
AEK Athen - HNK Rijeka -:-
Do 07.12.2017 19:00 Austria Wien - AEK Athen -:-
HNK Rijeka - AC Mailand -:-
Tabelle Gruppe D Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 AC Mailand 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
2 AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Gruppe E Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 19:00 Atalanta Bergamo - FC Everton X 51% 49% 3:0
Apollon Limassol - Olympique Lyon 2 45% 55% 1:1
Do 28.09.2017 21:05 FC Everton - Apollon Limassol 1 55% 45% -:-
Olympique Lyon - Atalanta Bergamo 1 54% 46% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 21:05 Atalanta Bergamo - Apollon Limassol -:-
FC Everton - Olympique Lyon -:-
Do 02.11.2017 19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Everton -:-
Apollon Limassol - Atalanta Bergamo -:-
Do 23.11.2017 21:05 FC Everton - Atalanta Bergamo -:-
Olympique Lyon - Apollon Limassol -:-
Do 07.12.2017 19:00 Atalanta Bergamo - Olympique Lyon -:-
Apollon Limassol - FC Everton -:-
Tabelle Gruppe E Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Atalanta Bergamo 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
2 Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 FC Everton 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Gruppe F Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 19:00 FC Zlin - Sheriff Tiraspol X 52% 48% 0:0
FC Kopenhagen - Lokomotive Moskau X 51% 49% 0:0
Do 28.09.2017 21:05 Lokomotive Moskau - FC Zlin 1 57% 43% -:-
Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Kopenhagen X 47% 53% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 21:05 FC Zlin - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotive Moskau -:-
Do 02.11.2017 19:00 Lokomotive Moskau - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
FC Kopenhagen - FC Zlin -:-
Do 23.11.2017 19:00 Lokomotive Moskau - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Do 23.11.2017 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Zlin -:-
Do 07.12.2017 19:00 FC Zlin - Lokomotive Moskau -:-
FC Kopenhagen - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
Tabelle Gruppe F Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Zlin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Lokomotive Moskau 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 FC Kopenhagen 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
Gruppe G Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 21:05 Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Lugano 1 54% 46% 2:1
FCSB Bukarest - Viktoria Pilsen X 51% 49% 3:0
Do 28.09.2017 19:00 Viktoria Pilsen - Hapoel Beer Sheva X 52% 48% -:-
FC Lugano - FCSB Bukarest X 49% 51% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 19:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - FCSB Bukarest -:-
FC Lugano - Viktoria Pilsen -:-
Do 02.11.2017 21:05 FCSB Bukarest - Hapoel Beer Sheva -:-
Viktoria Pilsen - FC Lugano -:-
Do 23.11.2017 19:00 Viktoria Pilsen - FCSB Bukarest -:-
FC Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva -:-
Do 07.12.2017 21:05 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Viktoria Pilsen -:-
FCSB Bukarest - FC Lugano -:-
Tabelle Gruppe G Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FCSB Bukarest 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 FC Lugano 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Viktoria Pilsen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Gruppe H Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 21:05 Roter Stern Belgrad - BATE Baryssau X 51% 49% 1:1
Do 14.09.2017 22:05 FC Arsenal - 1. FC Köln 1 54% 46% 3:1
Do 28.09.2017 19:00 1. FC Köln - Roter Stern Belgrad 1 55% 45% -:-
BATE Baryssau - FC Arsenal 2 46% 54% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 19:00 Roter Stern Belgrad - FC Arsenal -:-
BATE Baryssau - 1. FC Köln -:-
Do 02.11.2017 21:05 1. FC Köln - BATE Baryssau -:-
FC Arsenal - Roter Stern Belgrad -:-
Do 23.11.2017 19:00 1. FC Köln - FC Arsenal -:-
BATE Baryssau - Roter Stern Belgrad -:-
Do 07.12.2017 21:05 FC Arsenal - BATE Baryssau -:-
Roter Stern Belgrad - 1. FC Köln -:-
Tabelle Gruppe H Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 Roter Stern Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 BATE Baryssau 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Gruppe I Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 21:05 Olympique Marseille - Konyaspor 1 55% 45% 1:0
Vitoria Guimaraes - RB Salzburg X 49% 51% 1:1
Do 28.09.2017 19:00 RB Salzburg - Olympique Marseille X 51% 49% -:-
Konyaspor - Vitoria Guimaraes X 50% 50% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 19:00 Olympique Marseille - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-
Konyaspor - RB Salzburg -:-
Do 02.11.2017 21:05 RB Salzburg - Konyaspor -:-
Vitoria Guimaraes - Olympique Marseille -:-
Do 23.11.2017 19:00 RB Salzburg - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-
Konyaspor - Olympique Marseille -:-
Do 07.12.2017 21:05 Olympique Marseille - RB Salzburg -:-
Vitoria Guimaraes - Konyaspor -:-
Tabelle Gruppe I Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 RB Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Gruppe J Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 21:05 Hertha BSC - Athletic Bilbao 1 54% 46% 0:0
Sorja Luhansk - Östersunds FK 1 54% 46% 0:2
Do 28.09.2017 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sorja Luhansk 1 56% 44% -:-
Östersunds FK - Hertha BSC X 48% 52% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 19:00 Sorja Luhansk - Hertha BSC -:-
Östersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Do 02.11.2017 21:05 Athletic Bilbao - Östersunds FK -:-
Hertha BSC - Sorja Luhansk -:-
Do 23.11.2017 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Hertha BSC -:-
Östersunds FK - Sorja Luhansk -:-
Do 07.12.2017 21:05 Hertha BSC - Östersunds FK -:-
Sorja Luhansk - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Tabelle Gruppe J Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Östersunds FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Sorja Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Gruppe K Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 21:05 SV Zulte Waregem - OGC Nizza X 49% 51% 1:5
Vitesse Arnhem - Lazio Rom 2 46% 54% 2:3
Do 28.09.2017 19:00 Lazio Rom - SV Zulte Waregem 1 55% 45% -:-
OGC Nizza - Vitesse Arnhem 1 56% 44% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 19:00 OGC Nizza - Lazio Rom -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - Vitesse Arnhem -:-
Do 02.11.2017 21:05 Lazio Rom - OGC Nizza -:-
Vitesse Arnhem - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Do 23.11.2017 19:00 Lazio Rom - Vitesse Arnhem -:-
OGC Nizza - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Do 07.12.2017 21:05 SV Zulte Waregem - Lazio Rom -:-
Vitesse Arnhem - OGC Nizza -:-
Tabelle Gruppe K Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 OGC Nizza 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3
2 Lazio Rom 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
3 Vitesse Arnhem 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
4 SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Gruppe L Prog Chance Res
Do 14.09.2017 21:05 Real Sociedad San Sebastian - Rosenborg Trondheim 1 55% 45% 4:0
Vardar Skopje - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 45% 55% 0:5
Do 28.09.2017 19:00 Rosenborg Trondheim - Vardar Skopje 1 55% 45% -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Real Sociedad San Sebastian X 51% 49% -:-
Do 19.10.2017 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rosenborg Trondheim -:-
Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad San Sebastian -:-
Do 02.11.2017 21:05 Real Sociedad San Sebastian - Vardar Skopje -:-
Rosenborg Trondheim - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Do 23.11.2017 19:00 Rosenborg Trondheim - Real Sociedad San Sebastian -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Vardar Skopje -:-
Do 07.12.2017 21:05 Real Sociedad San Sebastian - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Vardar Skopje - Rosenborg Trondheim -:-
Tabelle Gruppe L Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
2 Real Sociedad San Sebastian 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
3 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
4 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0

Zum Menü