You are here

Europa League - Gruppenphase

Europa-League
Gruppenphase 2019/2020

Auswählen:
Gruppe A Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - F91 Dudelange 1 67% 33% 3:4
Qarabag Agdam - FC Sevilla 2 30% 70% 0:3
Do 03.10.2019 21:00 FC Sevilla - APOEL Nikosia 1 92% 8% 1:0
F91 Dudelange - Qarabag Agdam 1 55% 45% 1:4
Do 24.10.2019 18:55 Qarabag Agdam - APOEL Nikosia 1 82% 18% -:-
Do 24.10.2019 21:00 FC Sevilla - F91 Dudelange 1 88% 12% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - Qarabag Agdam -:-
F91 Dudelange - FC Sevilla -:-
Do 28.11.2019 21:00 FC Sevilla - Qarabag Agdam -:-
F91 Dudelange - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Do 12.12.2019 18:55 APOEL Nikosia - FC Sevilla -:-
Qarabag Agdam - F91 Dudelange -:-
Tabelle Gruppe A Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6
2 Qarabag Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
3 F91 Dudelange 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 3
4 APOEL Nikosia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0
Gruppe B Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 18:55 FC Kopenhagen - FC Lugano 1 74% 26% 1:0
Dynamo Kiew - Malmö FF X 51% 49% 1:0
Do 03.10.2019 21:00 Malmö FF - FC Kopenhagen 1 58% 42% 1:1
FC Lugano - Dynamo Kiew 2 38% 62% 0:0
Do 24.10.2019 21:00 Malmö FF - FC Lugano 1 74% 26% -:-
Dynamo Kiew - FC Kopenhagen 1 56% 44% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 18:55 FC Kopenhagen - Dynamo Kiew -:-
FC Lugano - Malmö FF -:-
Do 28.11.2019 21:00 Malmö FF - Dynamo Kiew -:-
FC Lugano - FC Kopenhagen -:-
Do 12.12.2019 18:55 FC Kopenhagen - Malmö FF -:-
Dynamo Kiew - FC Lugano -:-
Tabelle Gruppe B Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Kopenhagen 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
2 Dynamo Kiew 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
3 Malmö FF 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
4 FC Lugano 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Gruppe C Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 18:55 FC Basel - FK Krasnodar X 52% 48% 5:0
FC Getafe - Trabzonspor 1 63% 37% 1:0
Do 03.10.2019 21:00 Trabzonspor - FC Basel 2 44% 56% 2:2
FK Krasnodar - FC Getafe 1 62% 38% 1:2
Do 24.10.2019 21:00 FC Getafe - FC Basel X 53% 47% -:-
Trabzonspor - FK Krasnodar 2 42% 58% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 18:55 FC Basel - FC Getafe -:-
FK Krasnodar - Trabzonspor -:-
Do 28.11.2019 16:50 Trabzonspor - FC Getafe -:-
FK Krasnodar - FC Basel -:-
Do 12.12.2019 18:55 FC Basel - Trabzonspor -:-
FC Getafe - FK Krasnodar -:-
Tabelle Gruppe C Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
2 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 5 4
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
4 FK Krasnodar 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Gruppe D Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 18:55 Linzer ASK - Rosenborg Trondheim X 49% 51% 1:0
PSV Eindhoven - Sporting Lissabon 1 55% 45% 3:2
Do 03.10.2019 21:00 Rosenborg Trondheim - PSV Eindhoven X 51% 49% 1:4
Sporting Lissabon - Linzer ASK 1 61% 39% 2:1
Do 24.10.2019 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Linzer ASK 1 62% 38% -:-
Sporting Lissabon - Rosenborg Trondheim 1 57% 43% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 18:55 Linzer ASK - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Rosenborg Trondheim - Sporting Lissabon -:-
Do 28.11.2019 21:00 Rosenborg Trondheim - Linzer ASK -:-
Sporting Lissabon - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Do 12.12.2019 18:55 Linzer ASK - Sporting Lissabon -:-
PSV Eindhoven - Rosenborg Trondheim -:-
Tabelle Gruppe D Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6
2 Sporting Lissabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
3 Linzer ASK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
4 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
Gruppe E Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 18:55 CFR Cluj - Lazio Rom X 47% 53% 2:1
Stade Rennes - Celtic Glasgow X 53% 47% 1:1
Do 03.10.2019 21:00 Celtic Glasgow - CFR Cluj 1 58% 42% 2:0
Lazio Rom - Stade Rennes 1 61% 39% 2:1
Do 24.10.2019 21:00 Celtic Glasgow - Lazio Rom X 49% 51% -:-
Stade Rennes - CFR Cluj 1 57% 43% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 18:55 CFR Cluj - Stade Rennes -:-
Lazio Rom - Celtic Glasgow -:-
Do 28.11.2019 21:00 Celtic Glasgow - Stade Rennes -:-
Lazio Rom - CFR Cluj -:-
Do 12.12.2019 18:55 CFR Cluj - Celtic Glasgow -:-
Stade Rennes - Lazio Rom -:-
Tabelle Gruppe E Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
2 Lazio Rom 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
3 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
4 Stade Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Gruppe F Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Arsenal 2 44% 56% 0:3
Standard Lüttich - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 64% 36% 2:0
Do 03.10.2019 21:00 FC Arsenal - Standard Lüttich 1 71% 29% 4:0
Vitoria Guimaraes - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 40% 60% 0:1
Do 24.10.2019 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Standard Lüttich 1 63% 37% -:-
FC Arsenal - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 77% 23% -:-
Mi 06.11.2019 16:50 Vitoria Guimaraes - FC Arsenal -:-
Do 07.11.2019 18:55 Standard Lüttich - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Mi 27.11.2019 16:50 Vitoria Guimaraes - Standard Lüttich -:-
Do 28.11.2019 21:00 FC Arsenal - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Do 12.12.2019 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-
Standard Lüttich - FC Arsenal -:-
Tabelle Gruppe F Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 FC Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
2 Standard Lüttich 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Gruppe G Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 21:00 FC Porto - Young Boys Bern 1 67% 33% 2:1
Glasgow Rangers - Feyenoord Rotterdam X 48% 52% 1:0
Do 03.10.2019 18:55 Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Porto 2 41% 59% 2:0
Young Boys Bern - Glasgow Rangers 1 61% 39% 2:1
Do 24.10.2019 18:55 FC Porto - Glasgow Rangers 1 71% 29% -:-
Young Boys Bern - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 55% 45% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Young Boys Bern -:-
Glasgow Rangers - FC Porto -:-
Do 28.11.2019 18:55 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Glasgow Rangers -:-
Young Boys Bern - FC Porto -:-
Do 12.12.2019 21:00 FC Porto - Feyenoord Rotterdam -:-
Glasgow Rangers - Young Boys Bern -:-
Tabelle Gruppe G Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 1 0 1 2:1 1 3
2 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
3 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
4 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
Gruppe H Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Ferencvaros Budapest 1 72% 28% 1:1
Ludogorez Rasgrad - ZSKA Moskau X 51% 49% 5:1
Do 03.10.2019 18:55 Ferencvaros Budapest - Ludogorez Rasgrad 2 37% 63% 0:3
ZSKA Moskau - Espanyol Barcelona 1 64% 36% 0:2
Do 24.10.2019 18:55 ZSKA Moskau - Ferencvaros Budapest 1 76% 24% -:-
Ludogorez Rasgrad - Espanyol Barcelona 1 60% 40% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Ludogorez Rasgrad -:-
Ferencvaros Budapest - ZSKA Moskau -:-
Do 28.11.2019 18:55 Ferencvaros Budapest - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
ZSKA Moskau - Ludogorez Rasgrad -:-
Do 12.12.2019 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - ZSKA Moskau -:-
Ludogorez Rasgrad - Ferencvaros Budapest -:-
Tabelle Gruppe H Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Ludogorez Rasgrad 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6
2 Espanyol Barcelona 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
3 Ferencvaros Budapest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
4 ZSKA Moskau 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Gruppe I Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 21:00 KAA Gent - AS St. Etienne 1 58% 42% 3:2
VfL Wolfsburg - PFK Oleksandrija 1 65% 35% 3:1
Do 03.10.2019 18:55 AS St. Etienne - VfL Wolfsburg 1 56% 44% 1:1
PFK Oleksandrija - KAA Gent X 47% 53% 1:1
Do 24.10.2019 18:55 AS St. Etienne - PFK Oleksandrija 1 63% 37% -:-
KAA Gent - VfL Wolfsburg 1 55% 45% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg - KAA Gent -:-
PFK Oleksandrija - AS St. Etienne -:-
Do 28.11.2019 18:55 AS St. Etienne - KAA Gent -:-
PFK Oleksandrija - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Do 12.12.2019 21:00 KAA Gent - PFK Oleksandrija -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - AS St. Etienne -:-
Tabelle Gruppe I Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 VfL Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
2 KAA Gent 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
3 AS St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
4 PFK Oleksandrija 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
Gruppe J Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 21:00 AS Rom - Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1 73% 27% 4:0
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC 1 75% 25% 0:4
Do 03.10.2019 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - AS Rom 2 25% 75% 1:1
Istanbul Basaksehir FK - Bor. Mönchengladbach X 52% 48% 1:1
Do 24.10.2019 18:55 AS Rom - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 67% 33% -:-
Istanbul Basaksehir FK - Wolfsberger AC 1 69% 31% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - AS Rom -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Istanbul Basaksehir FK -:-
Do 28.11.2019 18:55 Wolfsberger AC - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Istanbul Basaksehir FK - AS Rom -:-
Do 12.12.2019 21:00 AS Rom - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir FK -:-
Tabelle Gruppe J Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 AS Rom 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 4
2 Wolfsberger AC 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 4
3 Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1
4 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1
Gruppe K Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sporting Braga 2 46% 54% 0:1
Slovan Bratislava - Besiktas Istanbul 2 41% 59% 4:2
Do 03.10.2019 18:55 Besiktas Istanbul - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 73% 27% 0:1
Sporting Braga - Slovan Bratislava 1 61% 39% 2:2
Do 24.10.2019 18:55 Besiktas Istanbul - Sporting Braga 1 61% 39% -:-
Slovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 62% 38% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 21:00 Sporting Braga - Besiktas Istanbul -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Do 28.11.2019 18:55 Besiktas Istanbul - Slovan Bratislava -:-
Sporting Braga - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Do 12.12.2019 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Besiktas Istanbul -:-
Slovan Bratislava - Sporting Braga -:-
Tabelle Gruppe K Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 6:4 2 4
2 Sporting Braga 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
3 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
4 Besiktas Istanbul 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Gruppe L Prog Chance Res
Do 19.09.2019 21:00 Manchester United - FC Astana 1 90% 10% 1:0
Partizan Belgrad - AZ Alkmaar 1 63% 37% 2:2
Do 03.10.2019 16:50 FC Astana - Partizan Belgrad 2 28% 72% 1:2
Do 03.10.2019 18:55 AZ Alkmaar - Manchester United 2 37% 63% 0:0
Do 24.10.2019 18:55 AZ Alkmaar - FC Astana 1 84% 16% -:-
Partizan Belgrad - Manchester United 2 42% 58% -:-
Do 07.11.2019 16:50 FC Astana - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Do 07.11.2019 21:00 Manchester United - Partizan Belgrad -:-
Do 28.11.2019 16:50 FC Astana - Manchester United -:-
Do 28.11.2019 18:55 AZ Alkmaar - Partizan Belgrad -:-
Do 12.12.2019 21:00 Manchester United - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Partizan Belgrad - FC Astana -:-
Tabelle Gruppe L Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
2 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
3 AZ Alkmaar 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
4 FC Astana 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0