Historie

Historie

You are here

Ligenübersicht-Leagues

Ligenübersicht


Nachholspiele

Nachholspiele 1. Liga Weißrussland
Spieltag 15 Slawija Masyr - FK Wizebsk 25.09.2019 16:00
Spieltag 15 FK Gorodeya - Schachzjor Salihorsk 25.09.2019 17:45
Spieltag 16 FK Dnjapro Mahiljou - BATE Baryssau 30.10.2019 17:45
Spieltag 16 Torpedo Minsk - Schachzjor Salihorsk 30.10.2019 16:00
Spieltag 16 Slawija Masyr - Dinamo Minsk 30.09.2019 17:00
Spieltag 18 Dinamo Brest - BATE Baryssau 25.09.2019 16:00
Nachholspiele 1. Liga Weissrussland
Spieltag 15 Slawija Masyr - FK Wizebsk 25.09.2019 16:00
Spieltag 15 FK Gorodeya - Schachzjor Salihorsk 25.09.2019 17:45
Spieltag 16 FK Dnjapro Mahiljou - BATE Baryssau 30.10.2019 17:45
Spieltag 16 Torpedo Minsk - Schachzjor Salihorsk 30.10.2019 16:00
Spieltag 16 Slawija Masyr - Dinamo Minsk 30.09.2019 17:00
Spieltag 18 Dinamo Brest - BATE Baryssau 25.09.2019 16:00
Nachholspiele Fortuna Liga Tschechien
Spieltag 4 FK Teplice - FK Mlada Boleslav 04.08.2019 16:30
Nachholspiele Veikkausliiga Finnland
Spieltag 11 FC Ilves Tampere - HIFK Soccer Helsinki 27.08.2019 17:30
Spieltag 11 Seinäjoen JK - IFK Mariehamn 15.08.2019 17:30
Nachholspiele OTP Bank Liga Ungarn
Spieltag 1 Ferencvaros Budapest - Debreceni VSC 00.00.0000 00:00
Spieltag 2 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvaros Budapest 00.00.0000 00:00
Nachholspiele Pepsi-Deildin Island
Spieltag 9 IB Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjördur 00.00.0000 00:00
Spieltag 9 HK Kopavogur - KA Akureyri 00.00.0000 00:00
Spieltag 9 UMF Grindavik - IA Akranes 00.00.0000 00:00
Spieltag 9 Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 00.00.0000 00:00
Spieltag 15 FH Hafnarfjördur - IA Akranes 06.08.2019 21:15
Spieltag 15 KR Reykjavik - UMF Grindavik 06.08.2019 21:15
Spieltag 15 UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer - Vikingur Reykjavik 06.08.2019 21:15
Spieltag 15 Breidablik Kopavogur - KA Akureyri 07.08.2019 20:00
Spieltag 15 Valur Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 07.08.2019 21:15
Nachholspiele LOTTO Ekstraklasa Polen
Spieltag 4 Wisla Plock - Legia Warschau 16.09.2019 20:00
Spieltag 5 Wisla Krakau - LKS Lodz 16.09.2019 20:30
Spieltag 5 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gornik Zabrze 17.09.2019 20:00
Spieltag 5 Arka Gdingen - Lech Posen 17.09.2019 17:30
Spieltag 5 Korona Kielce - Pogon Stettin 19.09.2019 18:00
Spieltag 5 Piast Gleiwitz - Wisla Plock 18.09.2019 15:00
Spieltag 5 Legia Warschau - Zaglebie Lubin 18.09.2019 17:30
Spieltag 5 Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Danzig 18.09.2019 17:30
Spieltag 5 Slask Breslau - Cracovia Krakau 17.09.2019 15:00
Nachholspiele Liga NOS Portugal
Spieltag 1 FC Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes 08.09.2019 17:00
Nachholspiele Liga I Rumänien
Spieltag 14 Komoren - FC Viitorul Constanta 04.11.2018 13:00
Spieltag 15 CFR Cluj - Komoren 10.11.2018 00:00
Spieltag 16 Komoren - FC Hermannstadt 24.11.2018 00:00
Spieltag 17 Universitatea Craiova - Komoren 01.12.2018 00:00
Spieltag 18 Komoren - Astra Giurgiu 05.12.2018 00:00
Spieltag 19 C.S.M.S. Iasi - Komoren 08.12.2018 00:00
Spieltag 20 Komoren - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 15.12.2018 00:00
Spieltag 21 FC Botosani - Komoren 20.12.2018 00:00
Spieltag 22 Komoren - Steaua Bukarest 02.02.2019 00:00
Spieltag 23 Komoren - CS Concordia Chiajna 09.02.2019 00:00
Spieltag 24 FC Voluntari - Komoren 16.02.2019 00:00
Spieltag 25 Komoren - Dinamo Bukarest 23.02.2019 00:00
Nachholspiele Jelen SuperLiga Serbien
Spieltag 21 Dinamo Vranje - Spartak Zlatibor Voda Subotica 15.12.2018 00:00
Nachholspiele Raiffeisen Super League Schweiz
Spieltag 5 FC Sion - FC Luzern 25.08.2019 16:00
Spieltag 5 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 25.08.2019 16:00
Spieltag 5 FC Thun - Servette Genf 25.08.2019 16:00
Nachholspiele Prva Liga Telekom Slowenien
Spieltag 3 NK Domzale - NS Mura 12.09.2019 20:10
Nachholspiele Prva Liga Telekom Slowenien
Spieltag 3 NK Domzale - NS Mura 12.09.2019 20:10
Nachholspiele Premier-Liga Ukraine
Spieltag 4 FC Mariupol - Dynamo Kiew 25.09.2019 17:00
Nachholspiele Chinese Super League China
Spieltag 18 Guangzhou RF - Tianjin Teda 16.07.2019 12:00
Spieltag 18 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 16.07.2019 13:35
Spieltag 18 Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Dalian Yifang 16.07.2019 14:00
Spieltag 18 Shanghai IPG - Hebei 17.07.2019 13:35
Spieltag 18 Wuhan Zall FC - Jiangsu Shuntian 17.07.2019 13:35
Spieltag 18 Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Quanjian 17.07.2019 13:35
Spieltag 18 Shenzhen FC - Chongqing Lifan 17.07.2019 13:35
Spieltag 18 Beijing Guo'an - Guizhou Renhe FC 17.07.2019 13:35
Spieltag 23 Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen FC 26.09.2019 13:35
Nachholspiele Major League Soccer USA
Spieltag 20 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders 08.09.2019 03:00
Spieltag 23 New York City FC - New England Revolution 07.09.2019 00:00
Spieltag 23 FC Cincinnati - Toronto FC 08.09.2019 01:30
Spieltag 23 Orlando City - Los Angeles FC 08.09.2019 01:30
Spieltag 23 Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 08.09.2019 04:30
Spieltag 24 New York City FC - Toronto FC 12.09.2019 01:00
Wir verwenden Flaggen von