You are here

EM Qualifikation

Europameisterschaft
Qualifikation 2018/2019

Auswählen:
Gruppe A Prog Chance Res
Fr 22.03.2019 18:00 Bulgarien - Montenegro 1:1
Fr 22.03.2019 20:45 England - Tschechien 5:0
Mo 25.03.2019 20:45 Montenegro - England 1:5
Kosovo - Bulgarien 1:1
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Montenegro - Kosovo 1:1
Tschechien - Bulgarien 2:1
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Bulgarien - Kosovo 2:3
Tschechien - Montenegro 3:0
Sa 07.09.2019 15:00 Kosovo - Tschechien 2 44% 56% 2:1
Sa 07.09.2019 18:00 England - Bulgarien 1 56% 44% 4:0
Di 10.09.2019 20:45 England - Kosovo 1 59% 41% 5:3
Montenegro - Tschechien X 50% 50% 0:3
Fr 11.10.2019 20:45 Montenegro - Bulgarien X 51% 49% 0:0
Tschechien - England X 48% 52% 2:1
Mo 14.10.2019 20:45 Bulgarien - England X 46% 54% 0:6
Kosovo - Montenegro 2 44% 56% 2:0
Do 14.11.2019 20:45 England - Montenegro 1 56% 44% 7:0
Tschechien - Kosovo 1 60% 40% 2:1
So 17.11.2019 18:00 Bulgarien - Tschechien X 50% 50% 1:0
Kosovo - England 2 38% 62% 0:4
Tabelle Gruppe A Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 England 8 7 0 1 37:6 31 21
2 Tschechien 8 5 0 3 13:11 2 15
3 Kosovo 8 3 2 3 13:16 -3 11
4 Bulgarien 8 1 3 4 6:17 -11 6
5 Montenegro 8 0 3 5 3:22 -19 3
Gruppe B Prog Chance Res
Fr 22.03.2019 20:45 Portugal - Ukraine 0:0
Luxemburg - Litauen 2:1
Mo 25.03.2019 20:45 Portugal - Serbien 1:1
Luxemburg - Ukraine 1:2
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Litauen - Luxemburg 1:1
Ukraine - Serbien 5:0
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Serbien - Litauen 4:1
Ukraine - Luxemburg 1:0
Sa 07.09.2019 18:00 Litauen - Ukraine 2 46% 54% 0:3
Sa 07.09.2019 20:45 Serbien - Portugal X 48% 52% 2:4
Di 10.09.2019 20:45 Luxemburg - Serbien 2 44% 56% 1:3
Litauen - Portugal 2 43% 57% 1:5
Fr 11.10.2019 20:45 Portugal - Luxemburg 1 61% 39% 3:0
Ukraine - Litauen 1 57% 43% 2:0
Mo 14.10.2019 20:45 Litauen - Serbien 2 46% 54% 1:2
Ukraine - Portugal 2 46% 54% 2:1
Do 14.11.2019 20:45 Serbien - Luxemburg 1 59% 41% 3:2
Portugal - Litauen 1 60% 40% 6:0
So 17.11.2019 15:00 Serbien - Ukraine X 52% 48% 2:2
Luxemburg - Portugal 2 41% 59% 0:2
Tabelle Gruppe B Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Ukraine 8 6 2 0 17:4 13 20
2 Portugal 8 5 2 1 22:6 16 17
3 Serbien 8 4 2 2 17:17 0 14
4 Luxemburg 8 1 1 6 7:16 -9 4
5 Litauen 8 0 1 7 5:25 -20 1
Gruppe C Prog Chance Res
Do 21.03.2019 20:45 Niederlande - Weißrussland 4:0
Nordirland - Estland 2:0
So 24.03.2019 20:45 Niederlande - Deutschland 2:3
Nordirland - Weißrussland 2:1
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Estland - Nordirland 1:2
Sa 08.06.2019 20:45 Weißrussland - Deutschland 0:2
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Deutschland - Estland 8:0
Weißrussland - Nordirland 0:1
Fr 06.09.2019 18:00 Estland - Weißrussland X 52% 48% 1:2
Fr 06.09.2019 20:45 Deutschland - Niederlande 1 54% 46% 2:4
Mo 09.09.2019 20:45 Estland - Niederlande 2 46% 54% 0:4
Nordirland - Deutschland 2 46% 54% 0:2
Do 10.10.2019 18:00 Weißrussland - Estland X 51% 49% 0:0
Do 10.10.2019 20:45 Niederlande - Nordirland 1 54% 46% 3:1
So 13.10.2019 18:00 Weißrussland - Niederlande 2 46% 54% 1:2
So 13.10.2019 20:45 Estland - Deutschland 2 43% 57% 0:3
Sa 16.11.2019 20:45 Deutschland - Weißrussland 1 60% 40% 4:0
Nordirland - Niederlande 2 46% 54% 0:0
Di 19.11.2019 20:45 Deutschland - Nordirland 1 57% 43% 6:1
Niederlande - Estland 1 57% 43% 5:0
Tabelle Gruppe C Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Deutschland 8 7 0 1 30:7 23 21
2 Niederlande 8 6 1 1 24:7 17 19
3 Nordirland 8 4 1 3 9:13 -4 13
4 Weißrussland 8 1 1 6 4:16 -12 4
5 Estland 8 0 1 7 2:26 -24 1
Gruppe D Prog Chance Res
Sa 23.03.2019 15:00 Georgien - Schweiz 0:2
Sa 23.03.2019 18:00 Gibraltar - Irland 0:1
Di 26.03.2019 20:45 Schweiz - Dänemark 3:3
Irland - Georgien 1:0
Fr 07.06.2019 18:00 Georgien - Gibraltar 3:0
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Dänemark - Irland 1:1
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Dänemark - Georgien 5:1
Irland - Gibraltar 2:0
Do 05.09.2019 20:45 Irland - Schweiz X 50% 50% 1:1
Gibraltar - Dänemark 2 39% 61% 0:6
So 08.09.2019 18:00 Schweiz - Gibraltar 1 65% 35% 4:0
Georgien - Dänemark 2 46% 54% 0:0
Sa 12.10.2019 15:00 Georgien - Irland X 48% 52% 0:0
Sa 12.10.2019 18:00 Dänemark - Schweiz X 51% 49% 1:0
Di 15.10.2019 20:45 Schweiz - Irland X 53% 47% 2:0
Gibraltar - Georgien 2 44% 56% 2:3
Fr 15.11.2019 20:45 Dänemark - Gibraltar 1 65% 35% 6:0
Schweiz - Georgien 1 57% 43% 1:0
Mo 18.11.2019 20:45 Irland - Dänemark X 50% 50% 1:1
Gibraltar - Schweiz 2 38% 62% 1:6
Tabelle Gruppe D Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Schweiz 8 5 2 1 19:6 13 17
2 Dänemark 8 4 4 0 23:6 17 16
3 Irland 8 3 4 1 7:5 2 13
4 Georgien 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 8
5 Gibraltar 8 0 0 8 3:31 -28 0
Gruppe E Prog Chance Res
Do 21.03.2019 20:45 Slowakei - Ungarn 2:0
Kroatien - Aserbaidschan 2:1
So 24.03.2019 15:00 Wales - Slowakei 1:0
So 24.03.2019 18:00 Ungarn - Kroatien 2:1
Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 Kroatien - Wales 2:1
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Ungarn 1:3
Di 11.06.2019 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Slowakei 1:5
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Ungarn - Wales 1:0
Fr 06.09.2019 20:45 Slowakei - Kroatien X 50% 50% 0:4
Wales - Aserbaidschan 1 57% 43% 2:1
Mo 09.09.2019 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kroatien 2 45% 55% 1:1
Mo 09.09.2019 20:45 Ungarn - Slowakei X 49% 51% 1:2
Do 10.10.2019 20:45 Slowakei - Wales X 51% 49% 1:1
Kroatien - Ungarn 1 55% 45% 3:0
So 13.10.2019 18:00 Ungarn - Aserbaidschan 1 55% 45% 1:0
So 13.10.2019 20:45 Wales - Kroatien 2 46% 54% 1:1
Sa 16.11.2019 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Wales 2 46% 54% 0:2
Sa 16.11.2019 20:45 Kroatien - Slowakei X 53% 47% 3:1
Di 19.11.2019 20:45 Slowakei - Aserbaidschan 1 57% 43% 2:0
Wales - Ungarn 1 54% 46% 2:0
Tabelle Gruppe E Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Kroatien 8 5 2 1 17:7 10 17
2 Wales 8 4 2 2 10:6 4 14
3 Slowakei 8 4 1 3 13:11 2 13
4 Ungarn 8 4 0 4 8:11 -3 12
5 Aserbaidschan 8 0 1 7 5:18 -13 1
Gruppe F Prog Chance Res
Sa 23.03.2019 18:00 Schweden - Rumänien 2:1
Malta - Färöer 2:1
Sa 23.03.2019 20:45 Spanien - Norwegen 2:1
Di 26.03.2019 20:45 Rumänien - Färöer 4:1
Malta - Spanien 0:2
Norwegen - Schweden 3:3
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Färöer - Spanien 1:4
Schweden - Malta 3:0
Norwegen - Rumänien 2:2
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Spanien - Schweden 3:0
Färöer - Norwegen 0:2
Malta - Rumänien 0:4
Do 05.09.2019 20:45 Färöer - Schweden 2 43% 57% 0:4
Rumänien - Spanien X 47% 53% 1:2
Norwegen - Malta 1 58% 42% 2:0
So 08.09.2019 18:00 Rumänien - Malta 1 60% 40% 1:0
So 08.09.2019 20:45 Spanien - Färöer 1 63% 37% 4:0
Schweden - Norwegen 1 55% 45% 1:1
Sa 12.10.2019 18:00 Färöer - Rumänien 2 45% 55% 0:3
Sa 12.10.2019 20:45 Malta - Schweden 2 42% 58% 0:4
Norwegen - Spanien 2 45% 55% 1:1
Di 15.10.2019 20:45 Färöer - Malta X 53% 47% 1:0
Rumänien - Norwegen X 53% 47% 1:1
Schweden - Spanien X 49% 51% 1:1
Fr 15.11.2019 18:00 Norwegen - Färöer 1 57% 43% 4:0
Fr 15.11.2019 20:45 Spanien - Malta 1 64% 36% 7:0
Rumänien - Schweden X 49% 51% 0:2
Mo 18.11.2019 20:45 Spanien - Rumänien 1 56% 44% 5:0
Schweden - Färöer 1 60% 40% 3:0
Malta - Norwegen 2 45% 55% 1:2
Tabelle Gruppe F Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Spanien 10 8 2 0 31:5 26 26
2 Schweden 10 6 3 1 23:9 14 21
3 Norwegen 10 4 5 1 19:11 8 17
4 Rumänien 10 4 2 4 17:15 2 14
5 Malta 10 1 0 9 3:27 -24 3
6 Färöer 10 1 0 9 4:30 -26 3
Gruppe G Prog Chance Res
Do 21.03.2019 20:45 Österreich - Polen 0:1
Nordmazedonien - Lettland 3:1
Israel - Slowenien 1:1
So 24.03.2019 18:00 Israel - Österreich 4:2
So 24.03.2019 20:45 Slowenien - Nordmazedonien 1:1
Polen - Lettland 2:0
Fr 07.06.2019 20:45 Österreich - Slowenien 1:0
Nordmazedonien - Polen 0:1
Lettland - Israel 0:3
Mo 10.06.2019 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Österreich 1:4
Lettland - Slowenien 0:5
Polen - Israel 4:0
Do 05.09.2019 20:45 Israel - Nordmazedonien X 52% 48% 1:1
Fr 06.09.2019 20:45 Slowenien - Polen X 49% 51% 2:0
Österreich - Lettland 1 57% 43% 6:0
Mo 09.09.2019 20:45 Slowenien - Israel X 53% 47% 3:2
Lettland - Nordmazedonien X 49% 51% 0:2
Polen - Österreich X 53% 47% 0:0
Do 10.10.2019 20:45 Österreich - Israel 1 54% 46% 3:1
Nordmazedonien - Slowenien X 50% 50% 2:1
Lettland - Polen 2 44% 56% 0:3
So 13.10.2019 20:45 Slowenien - Österreich X 50% 50% 0:1
Polen - Nordmazedonien 1 56% 44% 2:0
Di 15.10.2019 20:45 Israel - Lettland 1 55% 45% 3:1
Sa 16.11.2019 18:00 Slowenien - Lettland 1 56% 44% 1:0
Sa 16.11.2019 20:45 Österreich - Nordmazedonien 1 54% 46% 2:1
Israel - Polen 2 46% 54% 1:2
Di 19.11.2019 20:45 Nordmazedonien - Israel X 51% 49% 1:0
Lettland - Österreich 2 46% 54% 1:0
Polen - Slowenien 1 54% 46% 3:2
Tabelle Gruppe G Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Polen 10 8 1 1 18:5 13 25
2 Österreich 10 6 1 3 19:9 10 19
3 Slowenien 10 4 2 4 16:11 5 14
4 Nordmazedonien 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14
5 Israel 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11
6 Lettland 10 1 0 9 3:28 -25 3
Gruppe H Prog Chance Res
Fr 22.03.2019 20:45 Andorra - Island 0:2
Albanien - Türkei 0:2
Moldawien - Frankreich 1:4
Mo 25.03.2019 18:00 Türkei - Moldawien 4:0
Mo 25.03.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Island 4:0
Andorra - Albanien 0:3
Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 Island - Albanien 1:0
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Moldawien - Andorra 1:0
Sa 08.06.2019 20:45 Türkei - Frankreich 2:0
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Andorra - Frankreich 0:4
Albanien - Moldawien 2:0
Island - Türkei 2:1
Sa 07.09.2019 18:00 Island - Moldawien 1 59% 41% 3:0
Sa 07.09.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Albanien 1 57% 43% 4:1
Türkei - Andorra 1 64% 36% 1:0
Di 10.09.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Andorra 1 68% 32% 3:0
Albanien - Island X 49% 51% 4:2
Moldawien - Türkei 2 45% 55% 0:4
Fr 11.10.2019 20:45 Türkei - Albanien 1 55% 45% 1:0
Andorra - Moldawien 2 45% 55% 1:0
Island - Frankreich 2 44% 56% 0:1
Mo 14.10.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Türkei 1 55% 45% 1:1
Moldawien - Albanien X 47% 53% 0:4
Island - Andorra 1 66% 34% 2:0
Do 14.11.2019 18:00 Türkei - Island 1 54% 46% 0:0
Do 14.11.2019 20:45 Frankreich - Moldawien 1 61% 39% 2:1
Albanien - Andorra 1 63% 37% 2:2
So 17.11.2019 20:45 Andorra - Türkei 2 39% 61% 0:2
Albanien - Frankreich 2 46% 54% 0:2
Moldawien - Island 2 44% 56% 1:2
Tabelle Gruppe H Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Frankreich 10 8 1 1 25:6 19 25
2 Türkei 10 7 2 1 18:3 15 23
3 Island 10 6 1 3 14:11 3 19
4 Albanien 10 4 1 5 16:14 2 13
5 Andorra 10 1 1 8 3:20 -17 4
6 Moldawien 10 1 0 9 4:26 -22 3
Gruppe I Prog Chance Res
Do 21.03.2019 16:00 Kasachstan - Schottland 3:0
Do 21.03.2019 18:00 Zypern - San Marino 5:0
Do 21.03.2019 20:45 Belgien - Russland 3:1
So 24.03.2019 15:00 Kasachstan - Russland 0:4
So 24.03.2019 18:00 San Marino - Schottland 0:2
So 24.03.2019 20:45 Zypern - Belgien 0:2
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Russland - San Marino 9:0
Sa 08.06.2019 20:45 Belgien - Kasachstan 3:0
Schottland - Zypern 2:1
Di 11.06.2019 16:00 Kasachstan - San Marino 4:0
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Belgien - Schottland 3:0
Russland - Zypern 1:0
Fr 06.09.2019 18:00 Zypern - Kasachstan X 53% 47% 1:1
Fr 06.09.2019 20:45 San Marino - Belgien 2 33% 67% 0:4
Schottland - Russland X 52% 48% 1:2
Mo 09.09.2019 20:45 Russland - Kasachstan 1 57% 43% 1:0
San Marino - Zypern 2 40% 60% 0:4
Schottland - Belgien X 49% 51% 0:4
Do 10.10.2019 16:00 Kasachstan - Zypern X 51% 49% 1:2
Do 10.10.2019 20:45 Belgien - San Marino 1 71% 29% 9:0
Russland - Schottland 1 55% 45% 4:0
So 13.10.2019 15:00 Kasachstan - Belgien 2 43% 57% 0:2
So 13.10.2019 18:00 Zypern - Russland 2 45% 55% 0:5
Schottland - San Marino 1 68% 32% 6:0
Sa 16.11.2019 15:00 Zypern - Schottland X 47% 53% 1:2
Sa 16.11.2019 18:00 Russland - Belgien X 48% 52% 1:4
San Marino - Kasachstan 2 41% 59% 1:3
Di 19.11.2019 20:45 Belgien - Zypern 1 59% 41% 6:1
San Marino - Russland 2 36% 64% 0:5
Schottland - Kasachstan 1 58% 42% 3:1
Tabelle Gruppe I Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Belgien 10 10 0 0 40:3 37 30
2 Russland 10 8 0 2 33:8 25 24
3 Schottland 10 5 0 5 16:19 -3 15
4 Kasachstan 10 3 1 6 13:17 -4 10
5 Zypern 10 3 1 6 15:20 -5 10
6 San Marino 10 0 0 10 1:51 -50 0
Gruppe J Prog Chance Res
Sa 23.03.2019 20:45 Italien - Finnland 2:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Armenien 2:1
Liechtenstein - Griechenland 0:2
Di 26.03.2019 18:00 Armenien - Finnland 0:2
Di 26.03.2019 20:45 Italien - Liechtenstein 6:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Griechenland 2:2
Sa 08.06.2019 18:00 Armenien - Liechtenstein 3:0
Finnland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0
Sa 08.06.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Italien 0:3
Di 11.06.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Armenien 2:3
Italien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:1
Liechtenstein - Finnland 0:2
Do 05.09.2019 18:00 Armenien - Italien 2 45% 55% 1:3
Do 05.09.2019 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 1 61% 39% 5:0
Finnland - Griechenland X 51% 49% 1:0
So 08.09.2019 15:00 Armenien - Bosnien-Herzegowina X 48% 52% 4:2
So 08.09.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Liechtenstein 1 60% 40% 1:1
Finnland - Italien X 47% 53% 1:2
Sa 12.10.2019 18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Finnland X 53% 47% 4:1
Sa 12.10.2019 20:45 Italien - Griechenland 1 55% 45% 2:0
Liechtenstein - Armenien 2 46% 54% 1:1
Di 15.10.2019 18:00 Finnland - Armenien 1 54% 46% 3:0
Di 15.10.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Bosnien-Herzegowina X 51% 49% 2:1
Liechtenstein - Italien 2 40% 60% 0:5
Fr 15.11.2019 18:00 Armenien - Griechenland X 49% 51% 0:1
Finnland - Liechtenstein 1 59% 41% 3:0
Fr 15.11.2019 20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Italien X 49% 51% 0:3
Mo 18.11.2019 20:45 Griechenland - Finnland X 53% 47% 2:1
Italien - Armenien 1 58% 42% 9:1
Liechtenstein - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 42% 58% 0:3
Tabelle Gruppe J Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1 Italien 10 10 0 0 37:4 33 30
2 Finnland 10 6 0 4 16:10 6 18
3 Griechenland 10 4 2 4 12:14 -2 14
4 Bosnien-Herzegowina 10 4 1 5 20:17 3 13
5 Armenien 10 3 1 6 14:25 -11 10
6 Liechtenstein 10 0 2 8 2:31 -29 2